Lokomotiv Moscow II
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 18.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.007 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€130k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 36:34 | 237 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 29:16 | 295 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 1.57 | 65:50 | 266 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | ? | 300 | 5:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 9, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | ? | 800 | 1:5 | |
3 | Wed Aug 13, 2014 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | Rostov II (7.) | ? | 150 | 4:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 23, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kuban II (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit II (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:4 | |
7 | Sat Sep 13, 2014 | 11:45 AM | H | (3.) | Mordovia II (2.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 20, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 27, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Amkar II (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 150 | 9:1 | |
11 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
12 | Sat Nov 1, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 250 | 2:6 | |
13 | Fri Nov 7, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo II (11.) | ? | 70 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 23, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ufa II (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
16 | Tue Dec 2, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ural II (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Dec 6, 2014 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sat Mar 7, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Rostov II (11.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Mar 13, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:4 | |
20 | Sat Mar 21, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mordovia II (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 3, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:1 | |
22 | Tue Apr 7, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo II (13.) | ? | 300 | 5:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 12, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Ural II (15.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
24 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ufa II (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:5 | |
25 | Sat Apr 25, 2015 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun May 3, 2015 | 9:00 AM | A | (5.) | Amkar II (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sat May 9, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
28 | Fri May 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
29 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kuban II (6.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri May 29, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit II (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 |