#18 Maksim Ignatjev
S. Kostroma
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
odfc2.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 30, 2000 (24)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left-Back
Stats of Maksim Ignatjev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 2.671' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 16 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 1.311' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 13 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1.090' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | Khimik Dzer. (10.) | 0:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Mashuk-KMV (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | H | (1.) | FK Kaluga (2.) | 5:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 5/29/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | A | (1.) | Mashuk-KMV (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/9/24 | H | (1.) | Khimik Dzer. (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:2 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:1 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | LB | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | Chertanovo | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 3:1 | LB | 79' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 5:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/22/23 | A | Torpedo Miass | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/14/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Kuban | 5:3 on pens | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/17/23 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |