Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 68 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Liga 3 - Promotion stage | 3 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Liga 3 - Relegation round | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Liga 3 | 8 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
U17 Algarve Tournament | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Liga 3 - Promotion stage
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Feb 24, 2024 | Felgueiras (5.) | Alverca (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
5 | Mar 10, 2024 | Atlético CP (4.) | Coimbra (8.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Mar 31, 2024 | Alverca (3.) | Lus. Lourosa (1.) | 3:1 | 10 | 2 | - | - |
Taça de Portugal
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 10, 2023 | Amora FC | Vitória Pico | 8:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Liga 3 - Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | May 4, 2024 | Canelas 2010 | Fafe | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - |
Liga 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2023 | Sporting B (3.) | Amora FC (7.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Caldas (7.) | Alverca (8.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Felgueiras (2.) | Fafe (7.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 6, 2023 | Coimbra (4.) | SC Covilhã (1.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | Pêro Pinheiro (7.) | Sporting B (2.) | 3:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 1, 2023 | Atlético CP (2.) | SC Covilhã (1.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 7, 2024 | Caldas (6.) | Coimbra (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 21, 2024 | Sanjoanense (7.) | Varzim (5.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 |
U17 Algarve Tournament
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Feb 10, 2024 | Germany U17 | Spain U17 | 0:7 | 3 | - | - | - |