Mordovia Saransk (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mordovia Arena 44.442 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0.71 | 10:20 | 1.732 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0.69 | 11:24 | 2.217 |
Overall balance | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 0.70 | 21:44 | 1.965 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Akron Togliatti | 4-2-3-1 | 1.565 | 4:6 on pens | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | Rostov | 4-2-3-1 | 1.752 | 0:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.793 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.650 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.573 | 1:0 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.661 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.204 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Baltika (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.973 | 0:3 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.517 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.891 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.526 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Armavir (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.102 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Luch (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.243 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.150 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 774 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Enisey (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.079 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.225 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 491 | 0:3 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3-4-3 | 372 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 5-4-1 | 220 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 5-4-1 | 719 | 1:1 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1.173 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3-4-2-1 | 417 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Baltika (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.473 | 0:2 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.591 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 3:0 |