#1 Nikita Medvedev
www.fc-rostov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 17, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Izhevsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Nikita Medvedev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | - | 1 | - | - | 21 | 3 | 1.470' | ||
Russian Cup | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 1 | 810' | ||
Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 2 | 660' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (3.) | 5:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | Sochi (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (11.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (12.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | H | (12.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (10.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/24 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/24 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/24 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | H | (9.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/24 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:5 | GK | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | A | Ural | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/26/23 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/8/23 | A | Ural | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/30/23 | H | Loko Moscow | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/23 | A | Rubin Kazan | 3:5 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/23 | A | Loko Moscow | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/2/23 | H | Ural | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/23 | H | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/24 | A | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | A | Khimki | 6:7 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/17/24 | A | Ural | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | 5/2/24 | H | Baltika | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |