Profile
Name in home country:
Новак Симовић
Date of birth/Age:
May 18, 1982 (42)
Citizenship:
Serbia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 2, 2023 | KRC Genk | Servette FC | 3:6 on pens | 9 | - | 1 | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 31, 2023 | Fiorentina | Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 |
Super liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Javor-Matis (10.) | Novi Pazar (2.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Napredak (13.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | Radnicki Nis (15.) | IMT Belgrad (9.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Radnicki 1923 (13.) | Red Star (3.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | Novi Pazar (10.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Oct 25, 2023 | Radnicki 1923 (15.) | Partizan (3.) | 0:4 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Vojvodina (7.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Radnik (16.) | Napredak (13.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Nov 22, 2023 | Napredak (13.) | FK Cukaricki (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Mladost (7.) | Zelez. Pancevo (14.) | 1:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Dec 20, 2023 | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | Radnik (12.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | FK Cukaricki (4.) | Zelez. Pancevo (14.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2024 | Javor-Matis (14.) | Radnik (16.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Vozdovac (11.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | Spartak (10.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Super liga Championship round
Super liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | May 1, 2024 | Radnicki Nis (3.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Protathlima Cyta Championship Round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mar 9, 2024 | Omonia Nikosia (4.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Protathlima Cyta
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 25, 2023 | Omonia Nikosia (3.) | Aris Limassol (1.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 25, 2023 | Aris Limassol (2.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 1:0 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 |