Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Heider SV | 4:1 | Hohenwestedt (15.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nordmark Satrup | 2:1 | FC Dornbreite (11.) | ||||
(4.) TSB Flensburg | 2:0 | Eckernförder SV (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:3 | TSV Bordesholm (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Neumünster | 5:0 | VfR Neumünster (16.) | ||||
(8.) SV Eichede | 2:1 | Oldenburger SV (12.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Lübeck II | 4:4 | SC Weiche 08 II (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Türkspor Kiel | 4:3 | SV Todesfelde (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/236:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dornbreite | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck II (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eckernförder SV | 0:2 | Heider SV (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Weiche 08 II | 1:3 | TSB Flensburg (3.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Bordesholm | 2:4 | Türkspor Kiel (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hohenwestedt | 2:6 | PSV Neumünster (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oldenburger SV | 1:3 | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfR Neumünster | 0:0 | SV Eichede (10.) | ||||
(5.) SV Todesfelde | 6:0 | Nordmark Satrup (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordmark Satrup | 5:2 | VfB Lübeck II (11.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Neumünster | 3:0 | Eckernförder SV (15.) | ||||
(2.) Heider SV | 4:3 | SC Weiche 08 II (14.) | ||||
(3.) TSB Flensburg | 2:1 | FC Dornbreite (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pr. Reinfeld | 3:1 | VfR Neumünster (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Eichede | 3:0 | Hohenwestedt (16.) | ||||
(4.) SV Todesfelde | 9:1 | TSV Bordesholm (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Türkspor Kiel | 1:6 | Oldenburger SV (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/231:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Weiche 08 II | 1:5 | PSV Neumünster (1.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Bordesholm | 0:4 | Nordmark Satrup (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dornbreite | 3:2 | Heider SV (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hohenwestedt | 0:4 | Pr. Reinfeld (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oldenburger SV | 0:4 | SV Todesfelde (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfR Neumünster | 2:2 | Türkspor Kiel (8.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:1 | TSB Flensburg (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eckernförder SV | 0:2 | SV Eichede (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/231:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Bordesholm | 3:2 | Oldenburger SV (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nordmark Satrup | 0:2 | TSB Flensburg (2.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Neumünster | 3:0 | FC Dornbreite (11.) | ||||
(5.) Heider SV | 0:3 | VfB Lübeck II (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pr. Reinfeld | 2:2 | Eckernförder SV (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Eichede | 1:1 | SC Weiche 08 II (15.) | ||||
(3.) SV Todesfelde | 5:1 | VfR Neumünster (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Türkspor Kiel | 1:3 | Hohenwestedt (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/231:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 0:2 | Pr. Reinfeld (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSB Flensburg | 2:2 | Heider SV (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dornbreite | 0:5 | SV Eichede (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oldenburger SV | 2:2 | Nordmark Satrup (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfR Neumünster | 4:2 | TSV Bordesholm (10.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Lübeck II | 3:2 | PSV Neumünster (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eckernförder SV | 2:1 | Türkspor Kiel (9.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/231:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Todesfelde | 7:1 | Hohenwestedt (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/231:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Bordesholm | 4:1 | Hohenwestedt (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nordmark Satrup | 3:1 | Heider SV (7.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 1:1 | TSB Flensburg (2.) | ||||
(14.) Eckernförder SV | 0:3 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pr. Reinfeld | 3:1 | FC Dornbreite (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Oldenburger SV | 1:0 | VfR Neumünster (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Eichede | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck II (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Türkspor Kiel | 3:1 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heider SV | 2:4 | PSV Neumünster (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/231:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 3:1 | SV Todesfelde (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSB Flensburg | 2:0 | SV Eichede (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dornbreite | 1:0 | Türkspor Kiel (8.) | ||||
(14.) Hohenwestedt | 4:1 | Oldenburger SV (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Neumünster | 3:5 | Nordmark Satrup (5.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:4 | Pr. Reinfeld (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eckernförder SV | 3:1 | TSV Bordesholm (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/231:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Bordesholm | 0:3 | SC Weiche 08 II (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nordmark Satrup | 1:2 | PSV Neumünster (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:5 | TSB Flensburg (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hohenwestedt | 1:0 | VfR Neumünster (16.) | ||||
(3.) SV Todesfelde | 4:0 | FC Dornbreite (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oldenburger SV | 0:4 | Eckernförder SV (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Eichede | 4:1 | Heider SV (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Türkspor Kiel | 3:0 | VfB Lübeck II (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/238:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Todesfelde | 6:0 | VfB Lübeck II (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSB Flensburg | 6:3 | Türkspor Kiel (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 1:1 | SV Eichede (6.) | ||||
(9.) Heider SV | 1:1 | Pr. Reinfeld (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Weiche 08 II | 0:3 | Oldenburger SV (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Dornbreite | 1:0 | TSV Bordesholm (12.) | ||||
(13.) Hohenwestedt | 1:4 | Nordmark Satrup (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eckernförder SV | 2:1 | VfR Neumünster (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/231:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Bordesholm | 1:6 | VfB Lübeck II (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nordmark Satrup | 0:3 | SV Eichede (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pr. Reinfeld | 3:3 | PSV Neumünster (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Oldenburger SV | 1:1 | FC Dornbreite (13.) | ||||
(16.) VfR Neumünster | 1:1 | SC Weiche 08 II (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Türkspor Kiel | 2:2 | Heider SV (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSB Flensburg | 0:1 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hohenwestedt | 2:1 | Eckernförder SV (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/231:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Weiche 08 II | 1:5 | Hohenwestedt (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Neumünster | 2:1 | Türkspor Kiel (9.) | ||||
(3.) TSB Flensburg | 2:2 | TSV Bordesholm (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dornbreite | 4:1 | VfR Neumünster (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Lübeck II | 3:4 | Oldenburger SV (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eckernförder SV | 4:0 | Nordmark Satrup (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Eichede | 2:1 | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heider SV | 0:1 | SV Todesfelde (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/231:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Bordesholm | 1:3 | Heider SV (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oldenburger SV | 2:2 | TSB Flensburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfR Neumünster | 2:2 | VfB Lübeck II (13.) | ||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 2:0 | PSV Neumünster (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Türkspor Kiel | 2:5 | SV Eichede (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eckernförder SV | 3:2 | SC Weiche 08 II (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dornbreite | 0:0 | Hohenwestedt (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordmark Satrup | 3:1 | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dornbreite | 2:1 | Eckernförder SV (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Weiche 08 II | 2:2 | Nordmark Satrup (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 8:2 | TSV Bordesholm (14.) | ||||
(11.) Heider SV | 2:2 | Oldenburger SV (12.) | ||||
(2.) TSB Flensburg | 1:0 | VfR Neumünster (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Eichede | 0:0 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:1 | Hohenwestedt (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/243:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Türkspor Kiel | 3:1 | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/231:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Weiche 08 II | 0:3 | SV Eichede (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSB Flensburg | 4:0 | Nordmark Satrup (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Dornbreite | 1:4 | PSV Neumünster (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hohenwestedt | 2:1 | Türkspor Kiel (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oldenburger SV | 1:4 | TSV Bordesholm (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eckernförder SV | 1:1 | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) | ||||
(16.) VfR Neumünster | 0:1 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Lübeck II | 2:3 | Heider SV (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pr. Reinfeld | 4:0 | Hohenwestedt (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heider SV | 3:0 | FC Dornbreite (10.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 2:2 | SC Weiche 08 II (15.) | ||||
(2.) TSB Flensburg | 5:1 | VfB Lübeck II (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/231:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Türkspor Kiel | 2:3 | VfR Neumünster (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Eichede | 3:1 | Eckernförder SV (8.) | ||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 3:1 | Oldenburger SV (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordmark Satrup | 4:0 | TSV Bordesholm (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/231:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 0:4 | Heider SV (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dornbreite | 0:3 | TSB Flensburg (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Bordesholm | 0:1 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Oldenburger SV | 0:0 | Türkspor Kiel (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/234:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Lübeck II | 3:1 | Nordmark Satrup (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Neumünster | 3:0 | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hohenwestedt | 0:5 | SV Eichede (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/246:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eckernförder SV | 3:1 | PSV Neumünster (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/231:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Bordesholm | 0:3 | VfR Neumünster (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heider SV | 1:1 | TSB Flensburg (2.) | ||||
(4.) PSV Neumünster | 5:1 | VfB Lübeck II (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/233:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Türkspor Kiel | 2:3 | Eckernförder SV (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:0 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordmark Satrup | 2:4 | Oldenburger SV (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/246:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Eichede | 3:0 | FC Dornbreite (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hohenwestedt | 0:5 | SV Todesfelde (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 2:2 | FC Dornbreite (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Türkspor Kiel | 2:2 | Nordmark Satrup (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:2 | Eckernförder SV (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oldenburger SV | 2:3 | PSV Neumünster (4.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Bordesholm | 0:3 | SV Eichede (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heider SV | 2:1 | VfR Neumünster (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/246:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 2:1 | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hohenwestedt | 0:0 | TSB Flensburg (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/241:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Weiche 08 II | 2:1 | Türkspor Kiel (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dornbreite | 0:4 | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) | ||||
(10.) Hohenwestedt | 0:0 | TSV Bordesholm (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 2:1 | Eckernförder SV (7.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Neumünster | 0:1 | Oldenburger SV (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 | SV Eichede (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSB Flensburg | 0:1 | PSV Neumünster (3.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heider SV | 3:1 | Nordmark Satrup (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/241:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Bordesholm | 0:5 | Eckernförder SV (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordmark Satrup | 0:2 | VfR Neumünster (12.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 3:2 | Heider SV (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck II (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oldenburger SV | 0:2 | Hohenwestedt (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 1:1 | SC Weiche 08 II (15.) | ||||
(2.) SV Eichede | 4:3 | TSB Flensburg (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Türkspor Kiel | 5:3 | FC Dornbreite (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/241:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 1:3 | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PSV Neumünster | 4:1 | Nordmark Satrup (8.) | ||||
(4.) TSB Flensburg | 3:0 | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | ||||
(7.) Heider SV | 1:2 | SV Eichede (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dornbreite | 0:3 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eckernförder SV | 2:2 | Oldenburger SV (10.) | ||||
(11.) VfR Neumünster | 3:1 | Hohenwestedt (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Lübeck II | 4:1 | Türkspor Kiel (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/241:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Bordesholm | 0:2 | FC Dornbreite (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordmark Satrup | 0:0 | Hohenwestedt (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:3 | Heider SV (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Oldenburger SV | 5:3 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:1 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
(11.) VfR Neumünster | 3:2 | Eckernförder SV (7.) | ||||
(3.) SV Eichede | 1:1 | PSV Neumünster (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Türkspor Kiel | 2:2 | TSB Flensburg (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/241:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 0:0 | VfR Neumünster (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heider SV | 4:3 | Türkspor Kiel (12.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 0:2 | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dornbreite | 2:2 | Oldenburger SV (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 4:1 | TSB Flensburg (4.) | ||||
(2.) SV Eichede | 2:0 | Nordmark Satrup (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eckernförder SV | 5:1 | Hohenwestedt (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfB Lübeck II | 2:2 | TSV Bordesholm (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/241:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Bordesholm | 3:2 | TSB Flensburg (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nordmark Satrup | 1:2 | Eckernförder SV (5.) | ||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 2:2 | Heider SV (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:1 | SV Eichede (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hohenwestedt | 2:0 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Oldenburger SV | 4:4 | VfB Lübeck II (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfR Neumünster | 2:0 | FC Dornbreite (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Türkspor Kiel | 2:3 | PSV Neumünster (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/241:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 2:4 | Eckernförder SV (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSB Flensburg | 3:3 | Oldenburger SV (8.) | ||||
(6.) Heider SV | 3:0 | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 1:6 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pr. Reinfeld | 2:0 | Nordmark Satrup (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Eichede | 6:1 | Türkspor Kiel (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Lübeck II | 5:1 | VfR Neumünster (9.) | ||||
Thu 5/16/248:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hohenwestedt | 0:1 | FC Dornbreite (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/241:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Bordesholm | 1:2 | PSV Neumünster (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nordmark Satrup | 4:1 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Neumünster | 1:0 | TSB Flensburg (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:2 | Türkspor Kiel (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hohenwestedt | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck II (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oldenburger SV | 2:1 | Heider SV (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 1:2 | SV Eichede (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eckernförder SV | 3:1 | FC Dornbreite (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordmark Satrup | 5:0 | Türkspor Kiel (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Neumünster | 2:3 | Heider SV (6.) | ||||
(4.) TSB Flensburg | 4:3 | Hohenwestedt (12.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 5:1 | Oldenburger SV (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pr. Reinfeld | 1:5 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dornbreite | 3:1 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Eichede | 4:0 | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eckernförder SV | 1:3 | VfB Lübeck II (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/241:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Bordesholm | 1:3 | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | ||||
(16.) SC Weiche 08 II | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck II (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dornbreite | 1:2 | Nordmark Satrup (8.) | ||||
(12.) Hohenwestedt | 1:1 | Heider SV (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oldenburger SV | 1:3 | SV Eichede (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Todesfelde | 5:2 | Türkspor Kiel (14.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Neumünster | 5:0 | PSV Neumünster (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eckernförder SV | 2:1 | TSB Flensburg (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSB Flensburg | 1:0 | SC Weiche 08 II (16.) | ||||
(5.) Heider SV | 6:0 | Eckernförder SV (6.) | ||||
(3.) PSV Neumünster | 4:1 | Hohenwestedt (13.) | ||||
(8.) Nordmark Satrup | 1:5 | SV Todesfelde (1.) | ||||
(7.) Pr. Reinfeld | 5:2 | Oldenburger SV (10.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:1 | FC Dornbreite (12.) | ||||
(2.) SV Eichede | 1:1 | VfR Neumünster (9.) | ||||
(14.) Türkspor Kiel | 4:2 | TSV Bordesholm (15.) |