Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 102 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 9 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | FC Coffrane (7.) | Yverdon II U21 (9.) | 0:5 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | FC Sion U21 (8.) | US Terre Sainte (12.) | 3:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Naters (8.) | FC Portalban (9.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 8, 2023 | Sarraz-Eclépens (15.) | Yverdon II U21 (8.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | Vevey-Sports (9.) | FC Echallens (4.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | FC Monthey (13.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | US Terre Sainte (16.) | FC Echallens (7.) | 4:6 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | FC Coffrane (10.) | FC Naters (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | FC Sion U21 (5.) | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) | 6:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | SV Muttenz (10.) | FC Thun U21 (16.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Köniz (6.) | FC Schötz (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | FC Bassecourt (10.) | SV Muttenz (7.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Concordia BS (1.) | FC Muri (16.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | FC Langenthal (16.) | FC Muri (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Bassecourt (13.) | FC Münsingen (12.) | 2:3 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | FC Langenthal (14.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | FC Langenthal (14.) | SV Muttenz (7.) | 2:4 | 2 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Winterthur U21 (3.) | AC Taverne (12.) | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | GC Zürich U21 (4.) | FC Mendrisio (7.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Wettswil (8.) | Eschen/Mauren (3.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | AC Taverne (12.) | FC Uzwil (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2024 | Winterthur U21 (2.) | FC Freienbach (10.) | 5:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2024 | FC Gossau (16.) | FC Tuggen (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |