Premium Liiga
Estonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Flora Tallinn
Record-holding champions:
FC Flora Tallinn 14 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
48. Pos. 7.207 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 250
- Foreigners: 48 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €99k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Premium Liiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalju FC | 0:2 | Paide (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 0:0 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 5:1 | Kalev (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 2:2 | Maardu LM (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 2:0 | JK Viljandi (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Viljandi | 0:4 | JK Tammeka (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | FCI Levadia (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalev | 0:4 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Paide | 0:1 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maardu LM | 0:5 | Kalju FC (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 2:0 | Kalev (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 0:0 | Kalju FC (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 4:1 | JK Tammeka (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 8:0 | Maardu LM (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Viljandi | 1:2 | Kuressaare (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 0:3 | Paide (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kalju FC | 0:3 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalev | 0:2 | JK Viljandi (9.) | ||||
(8.) Maardu LM | 1:0 | Kuressaare (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | FCI Levadia (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 0:0 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 1:2 | FCI Levadia (1.) | ||||
(9.) JK Viljandi | 2:3 | Kalju FC (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kuressaare | 2:0 | Kalev (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 6:0 | Maardu LM (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCI Levadia | 5:2 | JK Viljandi (9.) | ||||
(10.) Kalev | 2:0 | Maardu LM (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 0:1 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | Paide (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 2:0 | JK Tammeka (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 2:2 | Kalev (10.) | ||||
(7.) Maardu LM | 0:0 | JK Viljandi (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Tammeka | 1:2 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 5:0 | Kuressaare (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 0:2 | FCI Levadia (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalev | 0:4 | JK Tammeka (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maardu LM | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 0:0 | Kalju FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Viljandi | 2:2 | Paide (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 1:2 | FC Flora (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 1:1 | Kuressaare (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 6:0 | Kalev (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 2:0 | Maardu LM (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:1 | JK Viljandi (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 2:1 | FCI Levadia (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 1:0 | Maardu LM (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 7:0 | JK Tammeka (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:1 | Paide (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Viljandi | 1:3 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalev | 0:1 | Kalju FC (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 3:2 | Kuressaare (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Viljandi | 0:3 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 2:2 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 2:1 | JK Tammeka (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maardu LM | 0:0 | Kalev (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/21/196:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 0:0 | Kalju FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 5:1 | Maardu LM (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 0:2 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
Fri 5/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kalev | 0:3 | Paide (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 1:0 | JK Viljandi (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/28/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Viljandi | 1:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(10.) Kalev | 3:0 | Kuressaare (6.) | ||||
(8.) Maardu LM | 2:1 | JK Tammeka (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 0:2 | Kalju FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/29/196:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 1:3 | FCI Levadia (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 2:2 | Kalev (8.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 6:0 | Maardu LM (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JK Tammeka | 0:1 | JK Viljandi (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 0:4 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 1:1 | Paide (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 1:6 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paide | 6:0 | JK Viljandi (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/15/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 3:8 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 3:2 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 1:1 | JK Tammeka (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Viljandi | 2:0 | Maardu LM (10.) | ||||
(8.) JK Tammeka | 2:0 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 0:1 | Kalju FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 6/19/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paide | 7:0 | Kuressaare (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 2:0 | JK Trans Narva (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/196:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:2 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
Sat 6/22/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 2:1 | JK Viljandi (8.) | ||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 5:0 | Kuressaare (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 1:4 | Paide (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 2:5 | JK Tammeka (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/28/196:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Tammeka | 0:0 | Kalju FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 6/29/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 1:6 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kuressaare | 1:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/30/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 4:1 | Paide (4.) | ||||
(8.) JK Viljandi | 1:2 | Kalev (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/5/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 6:1 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Kalju FC (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 1:2 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Viljandi | 0:1 | JK Tammeka (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/7/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 1:4 | Maardu LM (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 1:1 | Paide (3.) | ||||
Sat 7/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tammeka | 2:2 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 3:2 | JK Viljandi (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:3 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Flora | 3:0 | Maardu LM (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/196:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 2:0 | JK Tammeka (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 1:3 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JK Viljandi | 0:3 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
Tue 8/13/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:3 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
Tue 9/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 2:3 | Kalju FC (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tammeka | 2:0 | Maardu LM (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 1:0 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 7:0 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 7:2 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
Wed 9/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 3:0 | JK Viljandi (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | Kalev (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 0:1 | JK Tammeka (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:3 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) JK Viljandi | 1:2 | Paide (3.) | ||||
Tue 10/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 1:4 | Kalju FC (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 6:4 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:2 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 2:1 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 3:2 | Paide (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 2:2 | JK Viljandi (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/195:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 2:1 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 0:1 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paide | 5:0 | Maardu LM (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Viljandi | 1:1 | Kalev (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/27/196:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 1:1 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
Wed 8/28/195:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 4:2 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 2:2 | JK Viljandi (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:2 | Paide (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 1:1 | Kalju FC (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:3 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 1:2 | Kalju FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Viljandi | 3:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paide | 1:1 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 3:1 | Maardu LM (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/196:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 5:0 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 1:1 | JK Viljandi (7.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:3 | Paide (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 2:2 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 0:1 | JK Tammeka (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/17/194:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Viljandi | 0:3 | Kalju FC (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kalev | 2:1 | Kuressaare (9.) | ||||
Wed 9/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 2:4 | Paide (3.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 3:2 | JK Tammeka (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 2:1 | FCI Levadia (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paide | 4:0 | JK Viljandi (7.) | ||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 6:0 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 1:0 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 1:0 | Maardu LM (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Tammeka | 1:6 | FC Flora (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 0:1 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kalju FC | 4:0 | Maardu LM (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 0:1 | Paide (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Viljandi | 0:3 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 4:0 | Kuressaare (8.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 4:1 | JK Viljandi (8.) | ||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 2:2 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 1:0 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Paide | 0:1 | Kalju FC (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 1:1 | JK Tammeka (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 2:1 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(4.) Paide | 2:1 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 5:2 | Maardu LM (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 1:3 | JK Viljandi (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 2:1 | FC Flora (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kalev | 1:2 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
(7.) JK Viljandi | 0:2 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 1:4 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 1:0 | Paide (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:3 | Kalju FC (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | Kalev (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCI Levadia | 1:1 | Kalju FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) JK Viljandi | 2:1 | Maardu LM (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 7:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) JK Tammeka | 3:2 | Paide (4.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maardu LM | 0:12 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
(3.) Kalju FC | 2:3 | JK Tammeka (5.) | ||||
(4.) Paide | 3:1 | FCI Levadia (2.) | ||||
(8.) Kalev | 3:0 | JK Viljandi (7.) | ||||
(9.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (6.) |