Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) UEC | 3:1 | Real U (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) BarçaB | 4:1 | CES (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.270 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
12' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 43' | |||
49' | ||||
67' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) Sanse | 2:2 | Arent. (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(12.) Depor | 2:0 | Logroñ (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
18.557 · Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SDT | 0:0 | Teruel (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete |
(4.) CeltaB | 2:1 | USCF (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(10.) Fuenla | 4:1 | Osas.B (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Lugo | 0:3 | Leon. (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
83' | ||||
(3.) Ponfe | 1:0 | R.Maja (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Nàstic | 0:0 | Sestao (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.119 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera |
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CyD Leonesa | 12 | 6 | 24 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 12 | 6 | 23 | |
3 | Barça Atlètic | 12 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 12 | 7 | 23 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | CD Lugo | 12 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Gimnàstic | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | Real Unión | 12 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | UE Cornellà | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | Dep. La Coruña | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Arenteiro | 12 | 4 | 14 | |
14 | Unionistas CF | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 12 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Sestao River | 12 | -12 | 8 | |
18 | R. Majadahonda | 12 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | CD Teruel | 12 | -6 | 7 | |
20 | CE Sabadell | 12 | -10 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...