Pskov-747 (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportkompleks 747 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 18:18 | 771 |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.43 | 20:20 | 957 |
Overall balance | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 1.36 | 38:38 | 864 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Jul 16, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-4-2 Diamond | 750 | 1:2 | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | Karelia | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | Volga Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Third Round Replay | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | Domodedovo | ? | 800 | 2:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Thu Aug 27, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | Tosno | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | ? | 900 | 3:1 | |
3 | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Znamya Truda (6.) | ? | 2.700 | 0:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 12, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Volga Tver (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
5 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Domodedovo (8.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
7 | Tue Sep 1, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Khimki (2.) | ? | 750 | 4:0 | |
8 | Tue Sep 8, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (12.) | ? | 750 | 1:1 | |
9 | Tue Sep 15, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
12 | Thu Oct 1, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (14.) | ? | 850 | 0:1 | |
13 | Mon Oct 5, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 4-3-1-2 | 200 | 0:1 | |
15 | Fri Oct 16, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
16 | Wed Oct 21, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
17 | Mon Oct 26, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | ? | 500 | 2:4 | |
18 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volga Tver (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Domodedovo (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Khimki (1.) | ? | 747 | 0:1 | |
22 | Wed Apr 20, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | ? | 500 | 3:3 | |
23 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | ? | 747 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sp. Kostroma (7.) | ? | 650 | 2:0 | |
25 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
26 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
27 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
29 | Thu May 26, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
30 | Tue May 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 |