Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 17 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SCR II | 0:0 | FCMT (14.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) ASVD | 0:1 | SVM II (11.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Emil Ristoskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) 1. Wie | 0:0 | WSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ASKE | 0:0 | TWL (6.) | ||
Fri
Feb 28, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCMD | 1:1 | Adm. A (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Bruck | 1:1 | SVL (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SCWV | 3:0 | NSC (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCM | 2:0 | SVS (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld | 17 | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 17 | 19 | 36 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 17 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | SV Stripfing | 17 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
7 | Wiener Linien | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
8 | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | Mattersburg II | 17 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Drassburg | 17 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 17 | -10 | 22 | |
12 | Mauerwerk | 17 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | Bruck/L. | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | Traiskirchen | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
15 | FC Admira II | 17 | -7 | 14 | |
16 | Leobendorf | 17 | -26 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...