Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 2, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) E. Braunschweig | 0:2 | Hamburger SV II (4.) | ||||
(17.) VfL Herzlake | 0:2 | Hannover 96 (3.) | ||||
Sat Aug 3, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Norderstedt | 0:0 | TuS Celle FC (12.) | ||||
(18.) SF Ricklingen | 0:3 | W. Bremen Res. (1.) | ||||
(11.) St. Pauli II | 0:0 | SC Concordia (13.) | ||||
(5.) Lüneburger SK | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Lurup | 1:1 | Altona 93 (8.) | ||||
Sun Aug 4, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) A. Delmenhorst | 2:4 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(6.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | Kickers Emden (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 10, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Göttingen 05 | 0:0 | E. Braunschweig (13.) | ||||
Sun Aug 11, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Bremen Res. | 6:0 | VfL Herzlake (18.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 | SV Lurup (14.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Celle FC | 2:1 | Wilhelmshaven (12.) | ||||
(10.) SC Concordia | 0:0 | SF Ricklingen (15.) | ||||
(4.) Altona 93 | 5:0 | Lüneburger SK (16.) | ||||
Wed Aug 14, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hannover 96 | 2:0 | A. Delmenhorst (17.) | ||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | SC Norderstedt (11.) | ||||
(7.) Kickers Emden | 2:2 | St. Pauli II (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 16, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | Altona 93 (7.) | ||||
Sun Aug 18, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 0:0 | SC Concordia (10.) | ||||
(6.) SC Norderstedt | 4:1 | Göttingen 05 (14.) | ||||
(11.) VfL Herzlake | 4:1 | A. Delmenhorst (18.) | ||||
(9.) SF Ricklingen | 2:1 | Kickers Emden (12.) | ||||
(15.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:3 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
(13.) St. Pauli II | 1:4 | TuS Celle FC (4.) | ||||
(16.) Lüneburger SK | 0:2 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(17.) SV Lurup | 0:5 | Hannover 96 (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 23, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Celle FC | 2:2 | SF Ricklingen (10.) | ||||
Sat Aug 24, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hamburger SV II | 5:1 | St. Pauli II (15.) | ||||
Sun Aug 25, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Göttingen 05 | 0:2 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) | ||||
(17.) A. Delmenhorst | 0:0 | SV Lurup (16.) | ||||
(13.) SC Concordia | 1:3 | VfL Herzlake (7.) | ||||
(12.) Altona 93 | 0:4 | SC Norderstedt (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 5:0 | Lüneburger SK (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | E. Braunschweig (9.) | ||||
(8.) Kickers Emden | 3:2 | W. Bremen Res. (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 30, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) E. Braunschweig | 3:2 | Hannover 96 (2.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 0:2 | Kickers Emden (7.) | ||||
Sun Sep 1, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) W. Bremen Res. | 5:1 | TuS Celle FC (9.) | ||||
(5.) SC Norderstedt | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Herzlake | 3:0 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
(12.) SF Ricklingen | 1:3 | Hamburger SV II (1.) | ||||
(10.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | Altona 93 (11.) | ||||
(16.) St. Pauli II | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Lüneburger SK | 1:0 | A. Delmenhorst (18.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 6, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Celle FC | 2:0 | SC Concordia (16.) | ||||
(8.) Kickers Emden | 1:1 | VfL Herzlake (6.) | ||||
Sun Sep 8, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 3:0 | SC Norderstedt (7.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Wilhelmshaven (12.) | ||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 2:3 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
(11.) Göttingen 05 | 2:1 | SF Ricklingen (13.) | ||||
(15.) A. Delmenhorst | 3:2 | E. Braunschweig (10.) | ||||
(9.) Altona 93 | 2:0 | St. Pauli II (17.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 2:2 | Lüneburger SK (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 13, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kickers Emden | 4:1 | TuS Celle FC (9.) | ||||
(16.) SC Concordia | 0:1 | Hamburger SV II (4.) | ||||
Sat Sep 14, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) E. Braunschweig | 7:0 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 2:0 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(17.) St. Pauli II | 0:3 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
Sun Sep 15, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Norderstedt | 5:0 | A. Delmenhorst (15.) | ||||
(5.) VfL Herzlake | 2:0 | Lüneburger SK (14.) | ||||
(11.) SF Ricklingen | 2:0 | Altona 93 (10.) | ||||
(13.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:3 | Hannover 96 (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 20, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Altona 93 | 0:2 | W. Bremen Res. (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | SF Ricklingen (10.) | ||||
Sat Sep 21, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuS Celle FC | 4:2 | VfL Herzlake (8.) | ||||
(12.) Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | SC Concordia (16.) | ||||
Sun Sep 22, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 5:1 | St. Pauli II (17.) | ||||
(3.) Hamburger SV II | 1:0 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(13.) A. Delmenhorst | 2:0 | Wilhelmshaven (14.) | ||||
(15.) Lüneburger SK | 0:2 | E. Braunschweig (6.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 0:4 | SC Norderstedt (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 27, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(10.) SF Ricklingen | 0:2 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 4:0 | Altona 93 (13.) | ||||
Sun Sep 29, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Celle FC | 2:1 | Hamburger SV II (4.) | ||||
(5.) SC Norderstedt | 3:1 | Lüneburger SK (17.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Herzlake | 2:1 | E. Braunschweig (8.) | ||||
(11.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:0 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
(16.) St. Pauli II | 1:0 | A. Delmenhorst (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 4, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | SC Concordia (15.) | ||||
Sat Oct 5, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Göttingen 05 | 2:1 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
Sun Oct 6, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 1:0 | W. Bremen Res. (4.) | ||||
(6.) E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | SC Norderstedt (5.) | ||||
(3.) Hamburger SV II | 2:1 | VfL Herzlake (8.) | ||||
(16.) A. Delmenhorst | 1:2 | SF Ricklingen (10.) | ||||
(13.) Altona 93 | 2:2 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(17.) Lüneburger SK | 0:1 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 0:2 | St. Pauli II (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 11, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Celle FC | 3:1 | Altona 93 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Kickers Emden | 2:1 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
Sat Oct 12, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) St. Pauli II | 2:0 | Lüneburger SK (17.) | ||||
Sun Oct 13, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Bremen Res. | 2:1 | A. Delmenhorst (16.) | ||||
(3.) Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Herzlake | 1:1 | SC Norderstedt (7.) | ||||
(10.) SF Ricklingen | 3:2 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
(13.) Wilhelmshaven | 0:4 | E. Braunschweig (5.) | ||||
(15.) SC Concordia | 0:5 | Hannover 96 (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 18, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 4:0 | Kickers Emden (8.) | ||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
(15.) Altona 93 | 1:5 | Hamburger SV II (3.) | ||||
Sat Oct 19, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Göttingen 05 | 2:0 | VfL Herzlake (9.) | ||||
Sun Oct 20, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) E. Braunschweig | 6:0 | St. Pauli II (12.) | ||||
(6.) SC Norderstedt | 4:1 | Wilhelmshaven (13.) | ||||
(14.) A. Delmenhorst | 4:0 | SC Concordia (16.) | ||||
(17.) Lüneburger SK | 0:0 | SF Ricklingen (10.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 1:3 | W. Bremen Res. (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 25, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuS Celle FC | 2:3 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
(16.) SC Concordia | 2:2 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
Sat Oct 26, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kickers Emden | 2:1 | A. Delmenhorst (14.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | Altona 93 (15.) | ||||
(12.) St. Pauli II | 0:2 | SC Norderstedt (5.) | ||||
Sun Oct 27, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Bremen Res. | 2:0 | Lüneburger SK (17.) | ||||
(3.) Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (6.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Herzlake | 3:0 | Wilhelmshaven (13.) | ||||
(11.) SF Ricklingen | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 1, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 7:0 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
Sun Nov 3, 19963:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (10.) | ||||
(4.) SC Norderstedt | 7:0 | SF Ricklingen (11.) | ||||
(15.) A. Delmenhorst | 0:1 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
(14.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:2 | St. Pauli II (13.) | ||||
(12.) Altona 93 | 1:0 | VfL Herzlake (9.) | ||||
(16.) Lüneburger SK | 3:1 | SC Concordia (17.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 1:0 | Kickers Emden (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 8, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Altona 93 (14.) | ||||
(18.) SC Concordia | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
Sat Nov 9, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kickers Emden | 0:0 | Lüneburger SK (16.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 2:3 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
Sun Nov 10, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 3:2 | SC Norderstedt (4.) | ||||
(6.) Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | A. Delmenhorst (15.) | ||||
(7.) TuS Celle FC | 0:1 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
(11.) SF Ricklingen | 2:2 | Wilhelmshaven (13.) | ||||
(12.) St. Pauli II | 1:1 | VfL Herzlake (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 15, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 4:0 | Altona 93 (14.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 2:0 | VfL Osnabrück (6.) | ||||
Sat Nov 16, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 3:1 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
Sun Nov 17, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Norderstedt | 2:0 | SC Concordia (18.) | ||||
(15.) A. Delmenhorst | 3:3 | Göttingen 05 (10.) | ||||
(12.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:0 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
(13.) St. Pauli II | 0:0 | SF Ricklingen (11.) | ||||
(16.) Lüneburger SK | 0:3 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
(17.) SV Lurup | 2:3 | Hamburger SV II (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 22, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:1 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
(15.) Altona 93 | 0:3 | A. Delmenhorst (13.) | ||||
Sat Nov 23, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Celle FC | 1:4 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 0:1 | SC Norderstedt (4.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 0:2 | SV Lurup (16.) | ||||
Sun Nov 24, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 4:2 | St. Pauli II (14.) | ||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 4:1 | Lüneburger SK (18.) | ||||
(11.) SF Ricklingen | 2:3 | VfL Herzlake (7.) | ||||
(17.) SC Concordia | 2:0 | Wilhelmshaven (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Mar 27, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 3:3 | VfL Herzlake (7.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | A. Delmenhorst (13.) | ||||
(8.) TuS Celle FC | 1:3 | SC Norderstedt (4.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 0:0 | Wilhelmshaven (12.) | ||||
Fri Mar 28, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
(15.) SC Concordia | 4:2 | St. Pauli II (14.) | ||||
(16.) Altona 93 | 2:2 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
Sat Mar 29, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 1:0 | Lüneburger SK (18.) | ||||
Tue Apr 22, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 3:0 | SF Ricklingen (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 7, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | Göttingen 05 (10.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Herzlake | 1:3 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
Sun Dec 8, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Norderstedt | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
(11.) SF Ricklingen | 1:0 | SC Concordia (16.) | ||||
(13.) A. Delmenhorst | 1:2 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
(12.) Wilhelmshaven | 3:2 | TuS Celle FC (8.) | ||||
(15.) SV Lurup | 2:2 | VfL Osnabrück (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) St. Pauli II | 0:1 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(18.) Lüneburger SK | 2:0 | Altona 93 (17.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 13, 19966:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | Lüneburger SK (18.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 1:1 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
Sat Dec 14, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 3:1 | SV Lurup (15.) | ||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | Wilhelmshaven (12.) | ||||
(7.) TuS Celle FC | 3:0 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(8.) Kickers Emden | 3:0 | SF Ricklingen (11.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 0:0 | SC Norderstedt (5.) | ||||
(17.) Altona 93 | 0:2 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
Sun Dec 15, 19962:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) A. Delmenhorst | 4:2 | VfL Herzlake (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jan 31, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 1:3 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
Sun Feb 2, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Norderstedt | 0:2 | Altona 93 (16.) | ||||
(10.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:0 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(18.) Lüneburger SK | 0:2 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
(17.) SV Lurup | 1:3 | A. Delmenhorst (12.) | ||||
Mon Mar 31, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 5:0 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(13.) SF Ricklingen | 1:2 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (6.) | ||||
Tue Apr 22, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) St. Pauli II | 1:0 | Hamburger SV II (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 7, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 2:2 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
Sun Feb 9, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | SC Norderstedt (6.) | ||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 5:1 | SF Ricklingen (13.) | ||||
(12.) A. Delmenhorst | 2:2 | Lüneburger SK (18.) | ||||
Wed Feb 12, 19978:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 4:0 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
Mon Mar 31, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 1:0 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(15.) Altona 93 | 3:3 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) | ||||
(17.) SV Lurup | 0:2 | VfL Herzlake (8.) | ||||
Wed Apr 9, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuS Celle FC | 4:1 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 14, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 1:0 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 0:0 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
Sun Feb 16, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 3:1 | A. Delmenhorst (13.) | ||||
(4.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:2 | Hamburger SV II (3.) | ||||
(6.) SC Norderstedt | 3:4 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
(12.) SF Ricklingen | 2:0 | Göttingen 05 (10.) | ||||
(11.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (5.) | ||||
(18.) Lüneburger SK | 2:3 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
Wed Mar 19, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) St. Pauli II | 0:0 | Altona 93 (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 21, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
Sat Feb 22, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 6:0 | Wilhelmshaven (12.) | ||||
(7.) TuS Celle FC | 0:2 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(17.) SV Lurup | 0:2 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
Sun Feb 23, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 5:0 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(11.) Göttingen 05 | 0:2 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
(10.) A. Delmenhorst | 3:1 | SC Norderstedt (6.) | ||||
(15.) Altona 93 | 2:1 | SF Ricklingen (13.) | ||||
(18.) Lüneburger SK | 0:2 | VfL Herzlake (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 28, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 2:4 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
Sat Mar 1, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Norderstedt | 3:0 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 2:2 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
(15.) SF Ricklingen | 0:3 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
Sun Mar 2, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | Lüneburger SK (18.) | ||||
(4.) W. Bremen Res. | 0:1 | Altona 93 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 | A. Delmenhorst (10.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(16.) St. Pauli II | 0:0 | Hannover 96 (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 7, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:2 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
(13.) Altona 93 | 2:1 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
Sat Mar 8, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | VfL Herzlake (8.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 3:0 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
Sun Mar 9, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) A. Delmenhorst | 0:1 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(18.) Lüneburger SK | 1:1 | SC Norderstedt (6.) | ||||
(17.) SV Lurup | 0:1 | Wilhelmshaven (12.) | ||||
Mon Mar 10, 19978:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 4:0 | SF Ricklingen (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 15, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 1:1 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
(7.) SC Norderstedt | 1:3 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 1:1 | Altona 93 (12.) | ||||
Sun Mar 16, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Celle FC | 1:0 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 2:1 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
(15.) SF Ricklingen | 0:0 | A. Delmenhorst (10.) | ||||
(13.) Wilhelmshaven | 0:2 | Lüneburger SK (18.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 1:0 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
(16.) St. Pauli II | 0:0 | SV Lurup (17.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 21, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:0 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
Sat Mar 22, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 9:1 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | Wilhelmshaven (13.) | ||||
(11.) Göttingen 05 | 5:2 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
Sun Mar 23, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Norderstedt | 0:0 | VfL Herzlake (8.) | ||||
(10.) A. Delmenhorst | 4:2 | W. Bremen Res. (4.) | ||||
(12.) Altona 93 | 1:2 | TuS Celle FC (6.) | ||||
(17.) Lüneburger SK | 2:0 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 1:1 | SF Ricklingen (15.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 4, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 6:0 | Altona 93 (14.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Celle FC | 1:2 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 0:1 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
Sat Apr 5, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:1 | SC Norderstedt (7.) | ||||
Sun Apr 6, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 2:0 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 3:0 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(15.) SF Ricklingen | 3:2 | Lüneburger SK (17.) | ||||
(13.) SC Concordia | 5:1 | A. Delmenhorst (10.) | ||||
(16.) St. Pauli II | 0:3 | E. Braunschweig (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 11, 19978:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 2:1 | SF Ricklingen (15.) | ||||
Sat Apr 12, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:2 | VfL Herzlake (8.) | ||||
Sun Apr 13, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 2:0 | TuS Celle FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
(6.) SC Norderstedt | 2:1 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(12.) A. Delmenhorst | 0:1 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(14.) Altona 93 | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(18.) Lüneburger SK | 0:2 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
(17.) SV Lurup | 4:2 | SC Concordia (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 26, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 3:1 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 1:0 | Hannover 96 (1.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 2:0 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
Sun Apr 27, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Celle FC | 1:0 | A. Delmenhorst (12.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 1:0 | Altona 93 (14.) | ||||
(15.) SF Ricklingen | 0:0 | SC Norderstedt (7.) | ||||
(13.) SC Concordia | 1:1 | Lüneburger SK (18.) | ||||
(16.) St. Pauli II | 1:0 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 2, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
(7.) SC Norderstedt | 0:2 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
Sun May 4, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 0:0 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(13.) A. Delmenhorst | 0:3 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
(11.) Wilhelmshaven | 0:1 | SF Ricklingen (12.) | ||||
(15.) Altona 93 | 0:1 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
(17.) Lüneburger SK | 2:1 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 2:4 | TuS Celle FC (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 0:0 | Göttingen 05 (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 9, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 | VfL Herzlake (8.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 0:0 | SC Norderstedt (7.) | ||||
Sat May 10, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 2:1 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
(9.) Kickers Emden | 1:3 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | A. Delmenhorst (13.) | ||||
Sun May 11, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen Res. | 2:1 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Celle FC | 1:6 | Lüneburger SK (17.) | ||||
(12.) SF Ricklingen | 2:2 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(15.) Altona 93 | 1:6 | Hannover 96 (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed May 14, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Norderstedt | 2:2 | Kickers Emden (9.) | ||||
Fri May 23, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hannover 96 | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
Sun May 25, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Braunschweig | 4:1 | TuS Celle FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Herzlake | 2:5 | SF Ricklingen (11.) | ||||
(12.) A. Delmenhorst | 4:2 | Altona 93 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
(16.) St. Pauli II | 1:1 | W. Bremen Res. (3.) | ||||
(17.) Lüneburger SK | 0:2 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 1:2 | Göttingen 05 (10.) |