Regionalliga Tirol
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 317
- Foreigners: 49 Players 15.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete Regionalliga Tirol schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SK St. Johann | 3:1 | FC Söll (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Natters | 2:2 | Kundl (5.) | ||||
(15.) Union Innsbruck | 1:5 | Kematen (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Volders | 2:2 | Mils (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Silz/Mötz | 0:5 | SV Innsbruck (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Zams | 0:0 | WSG Tirol II (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/196:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Völs | 1:3 | Kirchbichl (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/195:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ebbs | 2:2 | Fügen (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/14/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kirchbichl | 5:0 | Union Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fügen | 3:1 | Silz/Mötz (15.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol II | 5:1 | Natters (13.) | ||||
(5.) Kundl | 5:1 | FC Söll (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Innsbruck | 3:0 | SV Zams (12.) | ||||
Thu 8/15/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kematen | 3:2 | Ebbs (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mils | 2:2 | Völs (11.) | ||||
(4.) SK St. Johann | 1:0 | FC Volders (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Silz/Mötz | 3:1 | Kematen (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Söll | 0:0 | FC Volders (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Natters | 0:1 | SV Innsbruck (1.) | ||||
(16.) Union Innsbruck | 2:2 | Mils (9.) | ||||
(15.) Völs | 0:5 | SK St. Johann (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kundl | 3:4 | WSG Tirol II (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Zams | 2:3 | Fügen (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ebbs | 3:0 | Kirchbichl (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Volders | 1:3 | Völs (9.) | ||||
(4.) Kematen | 5:2 | SV Zams (14.) | ||||
(10.) Mils | 1:4 | Ebbs (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Innsbruck | 0:5 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kirchbichl | 2:1 | Silz/Mötz (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK St. Johann | 5:0 | Union Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fügen | 2:1 | Natters (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) WSG Tirol II | 6:0 | FC Söll (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Silz/Mötz | 6:1 | Mils (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) WSG Tirol II | 3:1 | SV Innsbruck (8.) | ||||
(5.) Kundl | 3:1 | Fügen (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Söll | 0:0 | Völs (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/193:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Zams | 2:5 | Kirchbichl (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Natters | 1:3 | Kematen (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Union Innsbruck | 3:5 | FC Volders (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ebbs | 3:1 | SK St. Johann (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/6/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fügen | 2:0 | WSG Tirol II (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/7/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Volders | 2:0 | Ebbs (8.) | ||||
(2.) Kirchbichl | 2:0 | Natters (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kematen | 4:1 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
(5.) SK St. Johann | 1:4 | Silz/Mötz (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mils | 5:1 | SV Zams (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Innsbruck | 4:3 | FC Söll (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/8/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Völs | 2:3 | Union Innsbruck (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/197:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Innsbruck | 5:1 | Fügen (5.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol II | 5:2 | Kematen (3.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Söll | 1:0 | Union Innsbruck (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/192:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Natters | 2:4 | Mils (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kundl | 1:2 | Kirchbichl (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Silz/Mötz | 3:4 | FC Volders (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ebbs | 2:2 | Völs (12.) | ||||
(14.) SV Zams | 2:1 | SK St. Johann (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kirchbichl | 1:1 | WSG Tirol II (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Volders | 3:0 | SV Zams (15.) | ||||
(12.) Völs | 2:0 | Silz/Mötz (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Union Innsbruck | 0:4 | Ebbs (6.) | ||||
(5.) Kematen | 1:2 | SV Innsbruck (2.) | ||||
(4.) Fügen | 5:1 | FC Söll (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/194:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SK St. Johann | 1:2 | Natters (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mils | 1:2 | Kundl (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/197:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Innsbruck | 4:1 | Kirchbichl (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kundl | 4:0 | SK St. Johann (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Zams | 2:1 | Völs (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/192:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Natters | 3:0 | FC Volders (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Silz/Mötz | 3:0 | Union Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
(15.) FC Söll | 3:3 | Ebbs (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fügen | 0:3 | Kematen (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) WSG Tirol II | 7:0 | Mils (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kirchbichl | 1:1 | Fügen (6.) | ||||
(10.) SK St. Johann | 1:3 | WSG Tirol II (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Volders | 1:1 | Kundl (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Union Innsbruck | 2:5 | SV Zams (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Natters | 4:1 | Völs (13.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kematen | 3:1 | FC Söll (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ebbs | 2:2 | Silz/Mötz (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mils | 0:2 | SV Innsbruck (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/11/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) WSG Tirol II | 1:2 | FC Volders (5.) | ||||
(1.) SV Innsbruck | 3:1 | SK St. Johann (11.) | ||||
(7.) Kundl | 0:1 | Völs (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Söll | 0:3 | Silz/Mötz (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/12/191:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fügen | 1:1 | Mils (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Natters | 2:1 | Union Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
(4.) Kematen | 2:4 | Kirchbichl (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Zams | 0:0 | Ebbs (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Volders | 1:3 | SV Innsbruck (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SK St. Johann | 1:3 | Fügen (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kirchbichl | 1:1 | FC Söll (15.) | ||||
(11.) Mils | 3:2 | Kematen (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Union Innsbruck | 3:1 | Kundl (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) WSG Tirol II | 3:0 | Völs (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silz/Mötz | 2:0 | SV Zams (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ebbs | 2:1 | Natters (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kirchbichl | 3:3 | Mils (11.) | ||||
(6.) Kundl | 3:2 | Ebbs (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fügen | 4:0 | FC Volders (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/191:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Natters | 1:1 | Silz/Mötz (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) WSG Tirol II | 3:1 | Union Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Söll | 0:1 | SV Zams (12.) | ||||
(5.) Kematen | 1:1 | SK St. Johann (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) SV Innsbruck | 2:2 | Völs (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/191:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Silz/Mötz | 4:0 | Kundl (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mils | 3:0 | FC Söll (15.) | ||||
(7.) Ebbs | 2:0 | WSG Tirol II (2.) | ||||
(13.) SK St. Johann | 0:3 | Kirchbichl (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fügen | 4:3 | Völs (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Union Innsbruck | 2:5 | SV Innsbruck (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Volders | 0:3 | Kematen (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Zams | 4:4 | Natters (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/197:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kirchbichl | 3:3 | FC Volders (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mils | 0:0 | SK St. Johann (14.) | ||||
(6.) Kematen | 1:2 | Völs (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fügen | 5:0 | Union Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
(15.) FC Söll | 0:3 | Natters (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kundl | 7:0 | SV Zams (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) WSG Tirol II | 0:2 | Silz/Mötz (5.) | ||||
(1.) SV Innsbruck | 1:0 | Ebbs (8.) |