Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Campionato Under 18
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2024 | Roma U17 (3.) | Salernitana U17 (8.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Città Varese (9.) | PDHAE (20.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Jan 13, 2024 | Caratese (16.) | Legnano (17.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | FC Clivense SM (11.) | Castellanzese (16.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2023 | USD Breno (15.) | Montecchio Mag. (8.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Cjarlins Muzane (16.) | Dolomiti (2.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | L'Aquila (6.) | Vastogirardi (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 10, 2023 | Sarrabus Ogl. (9.) | Atletico Uri (13.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 24, 2023 | S.Maria Cilento (16.) | Bitonto (9.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Casalnuovo (11.) | Castrovillari (18.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 27, 2023 | Boreale | Anzio | 3:5 on pens | 4 | - | 1 | 1 |