Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Salzburger Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:4 | Golling (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hallwang | 1:5 | Altenmarkt (1.) | ||||
(2.) Adnet | 5:1 | FC Puch (13.) | ||||
(4.) Neumarkt | 3:0 | Thalgau (12.) | ||||
(6.) Straßwalchen | 5:4 | Bürmoos (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bergheim | 0:2 | Zell am See (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eugendorf | 2:1 | Bramberg (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/197:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | Hallwang (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC Puch | 0:5 | Bergheim (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bürmoos | 1:1 | Bramberg (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altenmarkt | 3:4 | Adnet (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Golling | 2:1 | Neumarkt (7.) | ||||
(3.) Zell am See | 2:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (13.) | ||||
(9.) Thalgau | 5:3 | Eugendorf (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 3:1 | Zell am See (4.) | ||||
(5.) Eugendorf | 4:2 | Golling (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 1:3 | Bürmoos (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bergheim | 1:1 | Altenmarkt (8.) | ||||
Fri 8/16/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Adnet | 5:2 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/192:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) ÖTSU Hallein | 3:0 | FC Puch (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bramberg | 5:0 | Thalgau (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Straßwalchen | 1:3 | Bergheim (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 0:1 | Adnet (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altenmarkt | 3:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/193:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Golling | 4:1 | Bramberg (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Puch | 0:1 | Neumarkt (3.) | ||||
(9.) Bürmoos | 2:2 | Thalgau (11.) | ||||
(6.) Zell am See | 1:1 | Eugendorf (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/196:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bergheim | 4:1 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Adnet | 2:1 | Bürmoos (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 4:1 | Altenmarkt (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Thalgau | 5:3 | Golling (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) ÖTSU Hallein | 2:4 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eugendorf | 6:1 | FC Puch (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bramberg | 0:0 | Zell am See (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/6/196:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Adnet | 0:0 | Bergheim (4.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zell am See | 4:0 | Thalgau (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/7/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bürmoos | 3:0 | Golling (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Puch | 1:1 | Bramberg (11.) | ||||
(13.) Hallwang | 1:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Altenmarkt | 0:3 | Eugendorf (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/8/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Straßwalchen | 2:2 | Neumarkt (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 5:0 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/193:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bergheim | 3:2 | Bürmoos (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eugendorf | 7:0 | Straßwalchen (9.) | ||||
(7.) Golling | 2:2 | Zell am See (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/194:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Thalgau | 2:1 | FC Puch (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ÖTSU Hallein | 4:0 | Adnet (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bramberg | 1:2 | Altenmarkt (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/197:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 1:2 | Eugendorf (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bergheim | 0:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (11.) | ||||
(3.) Adnet | 0:0 | Neumarkt (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Straßwalchen | 4:3 | Bramberg (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Puch | 1:4 | Golling (6.) | ||||
(9.) Bürmoos | 3:0 | Zell am See (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altenmarkt | 4:0 | Thalgau (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neumarkt | 2:2 | Bergheim (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zell am See | 10:0 | FC Puch (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Golling | 4:2 | Altenmarkt (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Thalgau | 2:3 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
(10.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:0 | Bürmoos (9.) | ||||
(1.) Eugendorf | 1:0 | Adnet (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bramberg | 3:0 | Hallwang (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 3:2 | Thalgau (11.) | ||||
(2.) Adnet | 4:0 | Bramberg (12.) | ||||
(10.) Altenmarkt | 1:2 | Zell am See (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bürmoos | 3:1 | FC Puch (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ÖTSU Hallein | 3:1 | Neumarkt (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bergheim | 1:4 | Eugendorf (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Straßwalchen | 3:2 | Golling (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/11/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eugendorf | 3:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/12/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Golling | 5:1 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
(4.) Neumarkt | 1:1 | Bürmoos (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Puch | 3:1 | Altenmarkt (10.) | ||||
(12.) Thalgau | 1:4 | Adnet (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zell am See | 1:0 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/13/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bramberg | 2:0 | Bergheim (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/197:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Neumarkt | 1:0 | Eugendorf (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bergheim | 4:2 | Thalgau (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 1:4 | Zell am See (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bürmoos | 0:1 | Altenmarkt (8.) | ||||
(5.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | FC Puch (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:3 | Bramberg (10.) | ||||
(3.) Adnet | 2:2 | Golling (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/197:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Puch | 1:1 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/1912:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Thalgau | 1:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zell am See | 0:2 | Adnet (2.) | ||||
(5.) Golling | 3:2 | Bergheim (7.) | ||||
(1.) Eugendorf | 1:0 | Bürmoos (10.) | ||||
(9.) Altenmarkt | 1:2 | Straßwalchen (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bramberg | 2:1 | Neumarkt (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/191:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altenmarkt | 0:0 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bürmoos | 6:0 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
(4.) Golling | 3:2 | ÖTSU Hallein (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Puch | 0:2 | Adnet (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bramberg | 1:1 | Eugendorf (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/191:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Thalgau | 0:4 | Neumarkt (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zell am See | 1:0 | Bergheim (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eugendorf | 2:1 | Thalgau (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bergheim | 3:1 | FC Puch (14.) | ||||
(2.) Adnet | 7:3 | Altenmarkt (10.) | ||||
(11.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:2 | Zell am See (3.) | ||||
(4.) Neumarkt | 5:1 | Golling (5.) | ||||
(13.) Hallwang | 3:2 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bramberg | 3:3 | Bürmoos (9.) |