Serie D - Girone E
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 40 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €49k
- ø-Age: 23.1
- Most valuable player: Guglielmo Mignani €175k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) USG | 1:1 | USP (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Alessandro Recchia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(14.) Vivi A | 0:0 | RFQ (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vittorio Palma |
(18.) SC Cen | 1:5 | SCT (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tommaso Scuderi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
(11.) ORV | 0:3 | San Do (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Emanuele Orlandi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
80' | ||||
(8.) ASDF | 2:0 | Sangio (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Rehmet Jusufoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Serave | 5:2 | MBS (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Emanuele Ciaravolo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
(5.) USFG | 2:0 | US Pog (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Leonardo Cipolloni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) TAU | 2:0 | GSD Gh (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mirko Pelaia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(13.) Aquila | 0:2 | Livor (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Giovanni Castellano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table Serie D - Girone E 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pianese | 13 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | Seravezza Pozzi | 13 | 13 | 31 | |
3 | Livorno | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | Foll. Gavorrano | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Grosseto | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
6 | Tau | 13 | 11 | 23 | |
7 | Ghiviborgo | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Figline | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | San Donato | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Trestina | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Poggibonsi | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
12 | Orvietana | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
13 | Montevarchi | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Sansepolcro | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
15 | Sangiovannese | 13 | -11 | 9 | |
16 | Real Forte | 13 | -9 | 8 | |
17 | Mob. Ponsacco | 13 | -14 | 6 | |
18 | Cenaia | 13 | -21 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...