Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019)
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1.68 | 19:13 | 2.026 |
Away record | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0.53 | 12:33 | 1.869 |
Overall balance | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 1.11 | 31:46 | 1.947 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | Tyumen | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:1 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | Tom Tomsk | 5-4-1 | 3.100 | 1:0 AET | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 26, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Enisey | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 2:3 AET | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 1, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | Rubin Kazan | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.346 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tosno (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 3.900 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 4.900 | 3:2 | |
4 | Wed Jul 27, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.953 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (13.) | Mordovia (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 3.300 | 1:0 | |
8 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (20.) | 5-4-1 | 3.205 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 5-4-1 | 2.300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.050 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 5-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (11.) | Tyumen (16.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Enisey (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.200 | 1:1 | |
14 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.655 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Baltika (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Volgar (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 660 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tosno (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Tambov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 7:00 AM | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (17.) | Khimki (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 9:00 AM | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 758 | 2:1 | |
25 | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Mordovia (18.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 3.228 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.600 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.400 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tyumen (10.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.900 | 1:2 | |
31 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Enisey (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.100 | 3:2 | |
32 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 1:3 | |
33 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Baltika (19.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.765 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Volgar (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 4:0 | |
36 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.015 | 1:0 | |
37 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
38 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.007 | 2:1 |