Stepan Ostanin
fczp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 7, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Lysva, Perm Region
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Stepan Ostanin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.183' | ||||
19/20 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 295' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 15 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 823' | |||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.065' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (12.) | Terek II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/17 | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (1.) | 0:0 | 40' | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (13.) | SKA II (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 5:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Ural II (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/17 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 7:0 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | A | (12.) | SKA II (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (13.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (5.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Ural II (16.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | H | (11.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/18 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Akhmat II (8.) | 3:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/18 | A | (10.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (8.) | Enisey II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (11.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (10.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 20' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (9.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:4 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 11/29/18 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (10.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/19 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:0 | RM | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (10.) | Enisey II (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/19 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4:0 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (10.) | Ural II (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | H | (10.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (10.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/19 | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (13.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 5:1 | RB | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/19 | H | (12.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (13.) | FK Tambov II (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (11.) | Ural II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (14.) | FK Sochi II (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/20 | A | (14.) | FK Tambov II (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | H | (14.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 49, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |