Strogino Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 25:21 | 313 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0.94 | 12:18 | 1.200 |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 1.22 | 37:39 | 756 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 10, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | Zenit Moskau | ? | 200 | 0:6 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 31, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | Lokomotiv 2 | ? | 800 | 2:1 AET | ||
Third Round | Sun Aug 11, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Dolgoprudnyi | ? | 850 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 15, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
3 | Wed Jul 24, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Khimki (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Jul 27, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | Volga Tver (3.) | ? | 1.600 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 4, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Vologda (15.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
6 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sp. Kostroma (17.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
7 | Thu Aug 15, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kolomna (13.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Aug 25, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sever Murmansk (5.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
10 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rusj S-Pb (10.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv 2 (5.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
14 | Tue Sep 17, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
15 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tosno (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
16 | Fri Sep 27, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
17 | Fri Oct 4, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
19 | Mon Oct 21, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
21 | Thu Oct 24, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tosno (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
24 | Tue Nov 5, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (13.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 19, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv 2 (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 4:1 | |
26 | Tue Apr 22, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dnepr Smolensk (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
27 | Mon Apr 28, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | ? | 500 | 4:0 | |
28 | Thu May 1, 2014 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Rusj S-Pb (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
29 | Wed May 7, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat May 10, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kolomna (12.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
31 | Fri May 16, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Vologda (16.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
32 | Mon May 19, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
33 | Sat May 24, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Khimki (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
34 | Tue May 27, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Volga Tver (16.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
35 | Mon Jun 2, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
36 | Thu Jun 5, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | ? | 3.200 | 1:0 |