Strogino Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1.36 | 20:16 | 336 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 15:16 | 954 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 1.18 | 35:32 | 645 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Jul 16, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | Domodedovo | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 7:8 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Znamya Truda (6.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
3 | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volga Tver (2.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
4 | Wed Aug 12, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Domodedovo (8.) | ? | 450 | 1:1 | |
5 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 3.400 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Khimki (2.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
7 | Tue Sep 1, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | ? | 1.400 | 1:2 | |
8 | Tue Sep 8, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:0 | |
9 | Tue Sep 15, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 2:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kolomna (14.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Mon Sep 28, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (14.) | ? | 1.400 | 0:0 | |
13 | Mon Oct 5, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 600 | 1:2 | |
16 | Wed Oct 21, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
17 | Mon Oct 26, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volga Tver (7.) | ? | 500 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Domodedovo (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Khimki (1.) | ? | 650 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
22 | Wed Apr 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (8.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
25 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
27 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
28 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Karelia (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 155 | 3:2 | |
29 | Thu May 26, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
30 | Tue May 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 |