SuperLiga
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 488
- Foreigners: 187 Players 38.3%
- ø-Market value: €474k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete SuperLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/12/195:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | Sepsi OSK (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/13/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Astra Giurgiu | 2:2 | FC Botosani (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CFR Cluj | 1:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 3:2 | Academica Clince (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCSB | 4:3 | FC Hermannstadt (11.) | ||||
Mon 7/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gaz Metan | 2:2 | Chindia (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Viitorul | 5:0 | FC Dinamo (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:2 | Gaz Metan (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chindia | 0:1 | FC Viitorul (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/20/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Botosani | 4:1 | FC Voluntari (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Academica Clince | 1:4 | CFR Cluj (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:0 | Astra Giurgiu (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dinamo | 0:2 | CS U Craiova (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/22/198:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | FCSB (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:0 | Academica Clince (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | Astra Giurgiu (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gaz Metan | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CFR Cluj | 1:0 | FC Dinamo (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Viitorul | 3:2 | FC Hermannstadt (12.) | ||||
Mon 7/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FCSB | 0:2 | FC Botosani (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/198:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dinamo | 4:2 | Academica Clince (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | Gaz Metan (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chindia | 1:4 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:1 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sepsi OSK | 2:2 | FC Viitorul (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Astra Giurgiu | 2:1 | FCSB (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Academica Clince | 3:1 | Chindia (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:0 | FC Dinamo (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaz Metan | 1:0 | Astra Giurgiu (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 3:0 | FC Hermannstadt (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS U Craiova | 0:1 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FCSB | 1:3 | FC Voluntari (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/12/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Viitorul | 2:2 | FC Botosani (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:1 | Academica Clince (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chindia | 3:2 | FC Dinamo (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/198:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sepsi OSK | 1:1 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) FCSB | 1:2 | ACSM Poli Iasi (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | CS U Craiova (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Voluntari | 0:3 | Gaz Metan (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Astra Giurgiu | 1:1 | FC Viitorul (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:2 | Chindia (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | Astra Giurgiu (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/192:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Academica Clince | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 4:1 | FC Botosani (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Viitorul | 4:0 | FC Voluntari (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gaz Metan | 4:0 | FCSB (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/26/198:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dinamo | 3:0 | FC Hermannstadt (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Botosani | 2:2 | Academica Clince (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/192:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gaz Metan | 3:2 | ACSM Poli Iasi (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Astra Giurgiu | 3:2 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/195:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:1 | Chindia (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FCSB | 2:1 | FC Viitorul (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/2/198:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | FC Dinamo (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/194:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Academica Clince | 1:1 | Astra Giurgiu (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 5:0 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/195:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chindia | 0:0 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dinamo | 1:1 | FC Botosani (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:0 | FC Hermannstadt (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 0:1 | FCSB (10.) | ||||
Mon 9/16/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Viitorul | 4:1 | Gaz Metan (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/197:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gaz Metan | 2:3 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | Academica Clince (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 3:0 | FC Hermannstadt (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Astra Giurgiu | 3:2 | FC Dinamo (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/194:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Botosani | 0:3 | Chindia (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FCSB | 0:0 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/23/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Viitorul | 2:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/197:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dinamo | 2:1 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/191:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:1 | FC Botosani (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chindia | 1:0 | Astra Giurgiu (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/194:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Academica Clince | 0:3 | FCSB (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 3:0 | Gaz Metan (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CS U Craiova | 3:1 | FC Viitorul (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 1:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/191:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gaz Metan | 2:1 | Academica Clince (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FCSB | 1:1 | FC Dinamo (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Viitorul | 3:1 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/7/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 0:1 | Chindia (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Astra Giurgiu | 0:0 | FC Hermannstadt (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:0 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dinamo | 2:0 | Gaz Metan (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/197:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 2:0 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Academica Clince | 0:0 | FC Viitorul (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 2:3 | Astra Giurgiu (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chindia | 1:2 | FCSB (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/21/197:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:3 | FC Botosani (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/197:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chindia | 1:1 | Gaz Metan (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:4 | FCSB (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Academica Clince | 0:0 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Botosani | 1:2 | Astra Giurgiu (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dinamo | 3:2 | FC Viitorul (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/197:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:1 | CFR Cluj (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Viitorul | 3:0 | Chindia (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaz Metan | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 3:0 | Academica Clince (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/193:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | FC Botosani (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCSB | 2:1 | Sepsi OSK (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Astra Giurgiu | 4:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 4:1 | FC Dinamo (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | FC Viitorul (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Academica Clince | 1:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chindia | 1:1 | CS U Craiova (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Botosani | 0:2 | FCSB (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | Gaz Metan (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Dinamo | 0:0 | CFR Cluj (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/197:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 4:0 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/23/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:2 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FCSB | 1:3 | Astra Giurgiu (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/1912:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Academica Clince | 2:2 | FC Dinamo (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaz Metan | 0:0 | FC Botosani (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 3:0 | FC Hermannstadt (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/25/197:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Viitorul | 4:1 | Sepsi OSK (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/29/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 | Gaz Metan (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dinamo | 1:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/194:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 1:0 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chindia | 2:5 | Academica Clince (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/2/197:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Botosani | 1:0 | FC Viitorul (2.) | ||||
Thu 2/6/207:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | FCSB (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/3/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gaz Metan | 1:0 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:2 | FCSB (4.) | ||||
Wed 12/4/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Academica Clince | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Sepsi OSK (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Dinamo | 4:1 | Chindia (12.) | ||||
Thu 12/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 3:1 | FC Botosani (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Viitorul | 0:1 | Astra Giurgiu (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/6/197:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCSB | 2:0 | Gaz Metan (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chindia | 2:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Hermannstadt | 4:2 | FC Dinamo (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/194:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Botosani | 2:1 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
Mon 12/9/197:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | FC Viitorul (4.) | ||||
Tue 12/10/194:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sepsi OSK | 4:0 | Academica Clince (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/13/197:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dinamo | 1:2 | Sepsi OSK (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Academica Clince | 1:1 | FC Botosani (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:2 | Gaz Metan (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 2:1 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chindia | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Viitorul | 0:2 | FCSB (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/16/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Astra Giurgiu (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/19/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Botosani | 1:0 | FC Dinamo (9.) | ||||
Fri 12/20/194:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Astra Giurgiu | 3:1 | Academica Clince (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaz Metan | 1:0 | FC Viitorul (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/21/191:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 0:4 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/22/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sepsi OSK | 3:1 | Chindia (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCSB | 2:0 | CS U Craiova (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/31/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 3:1 | Gaz Metan (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Academica Clince | 1:2 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:2 | Sepsi OSK (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dinamo | 2:0 | Astra Giurgiu (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/204:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chindia | 0:1 | FC Botosani (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 1:0 | FCSB (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/3/207:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:2 | FC Viitorul (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/207:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Astra Giurgiu | 1:2 | Chindia (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/207:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gaz Metan | 0:0 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/201:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sepsi OSK | 1:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 2:1 | FC Dinamo (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Viitorul | 1:2 | CS U Craiova (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/10/204:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Botosani | 2:1 | FC Hermannstadt (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCSB | 0:0 | Academica Clince (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/204:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chindia | 1:2 | FC Voluntari (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CFR Cluj | 0:0 | FC Viitorul (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/201:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Academica Clince | 2:3 | Gaz Metan (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:5 | CS U Craiova (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/204:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | FC Botosani (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dinamo | 2:1 | FCSB (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/17/207:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:2 | Astra Giurgiu (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/22/201:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Voluntari | 2:0 | FC Hermannstadt (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCSB | 1:1 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/203:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Viitorul | 0:0 | Academica Clince (13.) | ||||
(5.) Gaz Metan | 1:0 | FC Dinamo (8.) | ||||
(6.) Astra Giurgiu | 2:2 | Sepsi OSK (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CS U Craiova | 0:2 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/24/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Botosani | 2:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi (12.) |