SV Bad Aussee (-2010)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Panoramastadion Bad Aussee 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 04/05
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2.53 | 40:11 | - |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 28:15 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2.37 | 68:26 | - |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lebring (15.) | 3:0 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gnas (5.) | 1:1 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 21, 2004 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Feldkirchen/G. (13.) | 1:3 | |||
4 | Tue Aug 24, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Rottenmann (4.) | 3:2 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Großklein (7.) | 0:0 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gleisdorf (9.) | 6:0 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 11, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | St. Lambrecht (14.) | 1:2 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 18, 2004 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Kindberg (11.) | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 25, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Flavia Solva (6.) | 4:2 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 2, 2004 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Fehring (14.) | 3:2 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 9, 2004 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | GAK 1902 II (1.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 16, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 23, 2004 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Gleinstätten (2.) | 1:3 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 30, 2004 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (5.) | 0:3 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 6, 2004 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Zeltweg (15.) | 1:2 | |||
16 | Mon Mar 28, 2005 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Lebring (13.) | 1:2 | |||
17 | Tue Apr 5, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gnas (10.) | 0:1 | |||
18 | Fri Mar 25, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Feldkirchen/G. (16.) | 1:0 | |||
19 | Sat Apr 2, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Rottenmann (5.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sat Apr 9, 2005 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Großklein (7.) | 2:0 | |||
21 | Fri Apr 15, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gleisdorf (12.) | 3:2 | |||
22 | Fri Apr 22, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | St. Lambrecht (13.) | 4:0 | |||
23 | Fri Apr 29, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kindberg (7.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Tue May 3, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Flavia Solva (6.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sat May 7, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Fehring (13.) | 0:2 | |||
26 | Fri May 13, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | GAK 1902 II (2.) | 4:0 | |||
27 | Sat May 21, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Fri May 27, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 2:0 | |||
29 | Fri Jun 3, 2005 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 1:4 | |||
30 | Fri Jun 10, 2005 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (14.) | 7:1 |