Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CAB | 2:2 | CAA | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
58' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
GyE J | 0:0 | Club A | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
82' | ||||
SMSJ | 1:0 | NVACH | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 2:15 AM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
QUI | 1:1 | CDR | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 84' | |||
85' | ||||
CA All | 0:1 | Club V | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
CADB | 2:1 | CACHJ | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
CAA | 1:2 | AAE | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 75' | |||
90+2' | ||||
AdR | 1:1 | CAS | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Carlos Gareano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
GEM | 2:1 | IACC | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+255' | 2:1 | |||
Tigre | 1:2 | CAB | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
84' | ||||
CAT | 2:0 | CS Ind | ||
Mon
Nov 18, 2019
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
CYBRS | 1:3 | Club A | ||
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Emanuel Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
Mitre | 0:1 | CAP | ||
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
CABC | 0:0 | Ferro | ||
Tue
Nov 19, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Gastón Suárez |
CDM | 1:0 | Atlant | ||
Wed
Nov 20, 2019
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
CAE | 1:1 | Brown | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlanta | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
2 | Platense | 13 | 6 | 25 | |
3 | Estudiantes RC | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | CA Temperley | 13 | 4 | 24 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | CD Morón | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
9 | CA Alvarado | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Ind. Rivadavia | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
11 | Barracas C. | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Mitre (SdE) | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Agropecuario | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | Belgrano | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
15 | Ferro | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | Nueva Chicago | 13 | -7 | 10 |
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (T) | 13 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | Sarmiento Junin | 13 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | Tigre | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Dep. Riestra | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
6 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Atl. Rafaela | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Gimnasia (M) | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
9 | Instituto ACC | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Quilmes | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
11 | Gimnasia (J) | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Brown (Adrogué) | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Chacarita Jrs. | 13 | -10 | 13 | |
14 | Santamarina | 13 | -3 | 12 | |
15 | Almagro | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
16 | All Boys | 13 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...