Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1024
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 5 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
NVACH | 2:0 | AdR | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
13.000 · Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
CST | 2:2 | CAA | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
CAE | 1:1 | Club A | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
CAA | 1:2 | GyE J | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
CA All | 0:0 | CAG | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi |
CAB | 0:3 | CADB | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
1.540 · Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
GYT | 1:0 | CADU | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
CACHJ | 0:1 | CAT | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
CDM | 1:2 | CAST | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
13.000 · Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
Brown | 1:1 | CDM | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
Mitre | 0:0 | Atlant | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra |
CAA | 0:0 | Club A | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Zamora |
ARSE | 1:0 | CASM | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Julián Jerez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
CAT | 1:1 | CA Cha | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
7.020 · Juan Cruz Robledo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
SMSJ | 3:2 | Ferro | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
CAP | 2:1 | CAR | ||
Mon
Mar 4, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
AAE | 1:2 | Colón | ||
Mon
Mar 4, 2024
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Club A | 0:0 | QUI | ||
Tue
Mar 5, 2024
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Yamil Possi |
GEM | 2:1 | CSDM | ||
Tue
Mar 5, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (SJ) | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Gimnasia (J) | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Quilmes | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Agropecuario | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Arsenal Sarandí | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Talleres RE | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | CA Alvarado | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Estudiantes | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Chacarita Jrs. | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | San Martín (T) | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Patronato | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | CA Güemes | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | San Miguel | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | All Boys | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Tristan Suarez | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
17 | Ferro | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | Racing (Cba) | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 5 | -8 | 1 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Def. Belgrano | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Colon | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Aldosivi | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Mitre (SdE) | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | San Telmo | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Atlanta | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Atl. Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | CA Temperley | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Estudiantes RC | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | CD Morón | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Gimnasia (M) | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Almagro | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | CADU (Zarate) | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
17 | Brown (Adrogué) | 5 | -8 | 2 | |
18 | Dep. Madryn | 5 | -5 | 1 | |
19 | Almirante Brown | 5 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...