Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 389
- Foreigners: 97 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCG09 | 1:0 | SVA (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
15' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SC Wei | 3:2 | Deutsc (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
69' | ||||
80' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) TuS Ba | 3:1 | UG (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Emil Ristoskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Ried I | 1:3 | USV St (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
311 · Jakob Koppitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Union | 1:4 | STU II (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Edin Omerhodzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) WSC HW | 1:0 | SCK (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marco Schlacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ATSV S | 2:3 | ATSVW (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) WAC II | 5:2 | FC Wel (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dominik Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
84' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League Central 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sturm Graz II | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | St. Anna/Aigen | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Deutschlandsbg. | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Vöcklamarkt | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | SC Weiz | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | ATSV Wolfsberg | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | WSC Hertha Wels | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | SC Kalsdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Wolfsberg II | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Bad Gleichenb. | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Allerheiligen | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | FC Wels | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | SV Ried II | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Union Gurten | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Stadl-Paura | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...