Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) ASKE | 4:0 | SKN II (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 31, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SCR II | 4:2 | WSC (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Zeljko Gajic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
80' | ||||
89' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Bruck | 2:3 | FCM (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
35' | ||||
50' | 1:3 | |||
52' | 2:3 | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NSC | 3:1 | SVM II (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 2:3 | Adm. A (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCMT | 2:1 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FCMD | 2:2 | SC-ESV (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) TWL | 2:0 | Stadla (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 14 | 32 | 34 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 14 | 16 | 33 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 14 | 16 | 27 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 14 | 1 | 24 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 14 | 11 | 23 | |
6 | Bruck/L. | 14 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | Wiener SC | 14 | -2 | 23 | |
8 | Mattersburg II | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 14 | 1 | 19 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | Wiener Linien | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 14 | -15 | 8 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 14 | -23 | 5 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 14 | -29 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...