Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) NSC | 1:3 | SC-ESV (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCM | 0:0 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Achim Untergasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 1:3 | Adm. A (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 2:2 | SVM II (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) TWL | 0:2 | FCMD (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVL | 1:1 | WSC (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Bruck | 2:0 | SKN II (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCR II | 2:0 | SVS (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 19 | 43 | 44 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 19 | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 19 | 8 | 36 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 19 | 19 | 35 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 19 | 2 | 34 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 19 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 19 | 0 | 27 | |
9 | Mattersburg II | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | Wiener Linien | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
13 | St. Pölten Jun. | 19 | -13 | 20 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 19 | -19 | 17 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 19 | -24 | 9 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 19 | -38 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...