Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCM | 0:2 | 1. Wie (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 17, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NSC | 2:0 | SVS (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCR II | 1:1 | TWL (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCMT | 2:4 | SVM II (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCMD | 1:0 | Bruck (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) ASVD | 0:0 | ASKE (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SCWV | 3:2 | WSC (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sebastian Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
3:2 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVL | 0:1 | Adm. A (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Raimund Resch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld | 12 | 18 | 34 | |
2 | Wiener SC | 12 | 17 | 27 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 12 | 17 | 26 | |
4 | Rapid Wien II | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | SV Stripfing | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
6 | SC Neusiedl/See | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | Drassburg | 12 | -4 | 19 | |
8 | Wiener Linien | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Mattersburg II | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Bruck/L. | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | Wiener Neustadt | 12 | -12 | 13 | |
12 | Mauerwerk | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Wiener Viktoria | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 12 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | Traiskirchen | 12 | -12 | 7 | |
16 | Leobendorf | 12 | -20 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...