Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Milan Sikanjic €200k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FKLP | 1:0 | FKAM (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Nemanja Aleksic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FKVN | 2:2 | FKS (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stefan Maletic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
82' | ||||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) FKZBL | 3:0 | FKBKD (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Velibor Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Pale | 0:1 | FKRP (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Darko Vukojevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) FKFV | 0:0 | FKLA (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vanja Ajder |
(16.) FOCA | 0:0 | FKDZ (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dragan Zaric |
(3.) FKRB | 2:0 | FKKG (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sladan Doslo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FKO | 0:1 | FKL (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Bojan Mitrovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(6.) BSKBL | 1:0 | FKSMG (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Aleksandar Jevtic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Prva Liga RS 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijelj. | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Rudar Prijedor | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | BSK Banja Luka | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Zeljeznicar BL | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Kozarska Dubica | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Kozara Gradiska | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Laktasi | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Nevesinje | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Famos Vojkovici | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Mrkonjic | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Drina Zvornik | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Slavija S. | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Sutjeska Foca | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | FK Omarska | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | FK Alfa Modriča | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Romanija Pale | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...