Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Fal | 3:2 | FCE (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
132 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) SVA | 3:0 | Oranie (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
207 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FCF | 5:1 | Eintra (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) MSV 19 | 3:1 | Preuss (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) FSV Be | 1:2 | SV Grü (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
61' | 0:2 | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) WFC | 4:3 | UK (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
77' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) Blau-W | 0:0 | Bernau (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
119 · Steffen Seifert |
(8.) TuS Sa | 2:3 | RSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Eintracht | 11 | 23 | 28 | |
2 | Altlüdersdorf | 11 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Petershagen-E. | 11 | 12 | 22 | |
4 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 11 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | GW Lübben | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | MSV Neuruppin | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
7 | Werderaner FC | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Einheit Bernau | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 11 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | Oranienburg | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | U. Klosterfelde | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | FSV Bernau | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 11 | -14 | 9 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 11 | -21 | 7 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 11 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...