Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Fal | 0:0 | FSV Be (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
146 · Maximilian Bauer |
(10.) Bernau | 2:0 | SV Grü (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Preuss | 3:4 | FCF (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Oranie | 2:1 | UK (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 3:0 | WFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Blau-W | 9:0 | Eintra (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
40' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
75' | 7:0 | |||
85' | 8:0 | |||
89' | 9:0 | |||
(2.) SVA | 1:1 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Eintracht | 17 | 36 | 44 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 18 | 15 | 34 | |
3 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 18 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | Altlüdersdorf | 18 | 10 | 34 | |
5 | GW Lübben | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | Werderaner FC | 18 | 6 | 29 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 18 | 17 | 28 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
9 | Einheit Bernau | 18 | 8 | 27 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 18 | 16 | 25 | |
11 | Oranienburg | 18 | -2 | 25 | |
12 | U. Klosterfelde | 18 | -14 | 18 | |
13 | FSV Bernau | 18 | -20 | 13 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 18 | -34 | 13 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 18 | -34 | 11 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 17 | -29 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...