efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 17 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Arda | 2:0 | Vitosh (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Slavia | 0:1 | Varna (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) Vratsa | 0:3 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.400 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(1.) Lud | 2:1 | Loko (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Dunav | 0:3 | Beroe (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
600 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Levski | 2:0 | Tsars (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
1.813 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Botev | 2:0 | Etar (9.) | ||
Mon
Nov 25, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 17 | 22 | 45 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 17 | 22 | 38 | |
3 | Loko Plovdiv | 17 | 19 | 36 | |
4 | CSKA-Sofia | 17 | 17 | 34 | |
5 | Arda Kardzhali | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
6 | Cherno More | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Beroe | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | Slavia Sofia | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 17 | -7 | 19 | |
10 | Etar | 17 | -14 | 17 | |
11 | Dunav | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
12 | Tsarsko Selo | 17 | -9 | 15 | |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 17 | -16 | 13 | |
14 | Vitosha | 17 | -26 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...