efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Etar | 1:1 | Vratsa (13.) | ||
Fri
Dec 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
83' | ||||
(8.) Beroe | 2:0 | Tsars (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Varna | 1:1 | Arda (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) CSKA | 4:0 | Dunav (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 14, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Vitosh | 0:2 | Botev (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Loko | 0:0 | Levski (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
6.300 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Slavia | 1:1 | Lud (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 15, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 20 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 20 | 24 | 43 | |
3 | Loko Plovdiv | 20 | 22 | 41 | |
4 | CSKA-Sofia | 20 | 21 | 39 | |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
6 | Cherno More | 20 | 6 | 29 | |
7 | Arda Kardzhali | 20 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | Beroe | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | Etar | 20 | -16 | 19 | |
11 | Dunav | 20 | -18 | 17 | |
12 | Tsarsko Selo | 20 | -14 | 16 | |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 20 | -21 | 14 | |
14 | Vitosha | 20 | -30 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...