Torneo DIMAYOR II
Colombia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Bogotá | 1:0 | Fortal | ||
Sat
Jul 1, 2017
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
R.C | 1:2 | Leones | ||
Sat
Jul 1, 2017
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
CD | 3:0 | BCFC | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2017
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
DP | 2:2 | Llaner | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2017
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
68' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
CD Rea | 0:0 | AD Uni | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2017
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Univer | 1:1 | Deport | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2017
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Atléti | 0:2 | Orsoma | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 2017
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
RSA | 0:1 | BFC | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 2017
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
Leones | 1:0 | Univer | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Fortal | 3:0 | R.C | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
BFC | 1:0 | CD | ||
Sat
Jul 8, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
BCFC | 0:2 | Bogotá | ||
Sun
Jul 9, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
AD Uni | 1:1 | Orsoma | ||
Sun
Jul 9, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Llaner | 3:3 | RSA | ||
Sun
Jul 9, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Deport | 1:1 | CD Rea | ||
Mon
Jul 10, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Atléti | 0:4 | DP | ||
Tue
Jul 11, 2017
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
R.C | 1:1 | BCFC | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
CD | 5:0 | Llaner | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
AD Uni | 0:2 | Deport | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Univer | 2:0 | Fortal | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
RSA | 3:1 | Atléti | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Bogotá | 0:1 | BFC | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
CD Rea | 2:3 | Leones | ||
Mon
Jul 17, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Atléti | 1:3 | CD | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
BCFC | 1:0 | Univer | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Leones | 2:1 | AD Uni | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Deport | 2:1 | Orsoma | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Fortal | 0:1 | CD Rea | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Llaner | 2:0 | Bogotá | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2017
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
DP | 1:0 | RSA | ||
Mon
Jul 24, 2017
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Univer | 0:1 | BFC | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
53' | ||||
BFC | 1:2 | CD Rea | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
AD Uni | 1:1 | BFC | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
R.C | 1:2 | BFC | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
BFC | 3:0 | Deport | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Leones | 2:3 | BFC | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2017
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
CD Rea | 3:1 | DP | ||
Mon
Sep 4, 2017
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
DP | 2:1 | AD Uni | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2017
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
BFC | 1:0 | Fortal | ||
Tue
Sep 12, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
BCFC | 1:1 | BFC | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
52' | ||||
Deport | 2:0 | DP | ||
Tue
Sep 19, 2017
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
BFC | 2:0 | Orsoma | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Fortal | 1:1 | DP | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
62' | ||||
69' | ||||
BFC | 1:2 | Llaner | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
75' | ||||
Atléti | 0:0 | BFC | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
DP | 1:0 | BCFC | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2017
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
BFC | 2:0 | DP | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Table Torneo DIMAYOR II 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leones FC | 6 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Pereira | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Cúcuta Dep. | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Barranquilla FC | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Quindío | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Boyacá Chicó | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Llaneros FC | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Real Cartagena | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Real Santander | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Orsomarso SC | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Bogotá FC | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Atlético FC | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | Real C. | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | Union Magdalena | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | Uni. Popayán | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Fortaleza CEIF | 6 | -3 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...