1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 58 Players 11.7%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC Fas | 2:3 on pens | HK U19 (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
(1.) SKSu19 | 1:0 | CB U19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Jan Hurych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) ACSu19 | 11:0 | FK Mla (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Klupak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
36' | 5:0 | |||
41' | 6:0 | |||
47' | 7:0 | |||
52' | 8:0 | |||
65' | 9:0 | |||
80' | 10:0 | |||
84' | 11:0 | |||
(5.) FC Vik | 4:1 | 1.FC S (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) METu19 | 2:1 on pens | Slezsk (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
71 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(7.) FK Par | 1:0 | MFK Ka (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
62 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) 1.FK P | 2:1 | FC Ban (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Petr Kotalik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FC Zbr | 3:0 | SK Sig (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 8, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Dohnalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 8 | 21 | 21 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 8 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Sp. Prague U19 | 8 | 23 | 15 | |
6 | Ostrava U19 | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
7 | Pardubice U19 | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
8 | Z. Brno U19 | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
9 | Pribram U19 | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
10 | Slovacko U19 | 8 | -7 | 12 | |
11 | SFC Opava U19 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | FC Zlin U19 | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
13 | Karvina U19 | 8 | -12 | 6 | |
14 | FK Meteor U19 | 8 | -22 | 6 | |
15 | Budejovice U19 | 8 | -18 | 3 | |
16 | M. Boleslav U19 | 8 | -22 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...