Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | postponed | SLA B | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
842 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
Bohemi | 0:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
125 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
Motor. | 2:1 | Admira | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
110 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
FKP | 3:0 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
FK Rob | 1:3 | SK Dyn | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Adam Benes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
FC Slo | 2:0 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
FK Ars | 2:2 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
85' | ||||
2:2 | 88' | |||
K.Vary | 2:1 | Loko | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Lukas Glogar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
DUK B | 1:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
125 · Jakub Fencl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
FK Chl | 1:2 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
332 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
FCSL B | 0:0 | Kolin | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Lukas Vojtech |
FCVP B | 2:2 | PFA | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
TEP B | 1:0 | FK Ban | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
520 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
FC SIL | 1:1 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Broza. | 3:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Zapy | 2:5 | Usti | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
88' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+5' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Hostoun | 11 | 14 | 31 | |
2 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | Domazlice | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
4 | Povltavska FA | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | C. Budejovice B | 11 | 8 | 18 | |
6 | Admira Prague | 11 | -6 | 16 | |
7 | Vikt. Plzen B | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 11 | -6 | 14 | |
9 | Pisek | 11 | -8 | 13 | |
10 | Karlovy Vary | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
11 | FK Robstav | 11 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 11 | -12 | 11 | |
14 | Taborsko B | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 11 | -9 | 7 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 11 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | Zapy | 11 | 14 | 26 | |
3 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Viagem Usti n/L | 11 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | Jablonec B | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | Sokol Brozany | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
8 | Sparta Kolin | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Sl. Liberec B | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Prepere | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Ceska Lipa | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
13 | Ml. Boleslav B | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Hradec Kr. B | 11 | -15 | 9 | |
15 | Zivanice | 11 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | Teplice B | 11 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...