Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FC Zli | 2:1 | FKB (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
89' | ||||
(8.) Start | 0:2 | FCB B (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Tomas Kostelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(14.) SK Hra | 1:2 | 1.SC Z (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
236 · Matej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(7.) Hlucin | 3:2 | Trinec (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
215 · David Jurajda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
(17.) TJ Tat | 0:1 | U.Brod (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(13.) Rosice | 0:0 | Frydek (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · David Simonik |
(16.) 1.FC S | 1:1 | FK Hod (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
87 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Unicov | 2:1 | MFKK B (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
142 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
78' | 2:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(12.) ZLN B | 3:2 | 1.BFK (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
75 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 24 | 22 | 49 | |
2 | Zlinsko | 24 | 9 | 46 | |
3 | 1.SC Znojmo | 24 | 16 | 45 | |
4 | Karvina B | 24 | 15 | 43 | |
5 | Unicov | 24 | 15 | 41 | |
6 | Trinec | 24 | 13 | 37 | |
7 | Hlucin | 24 | 8 | 37 | |
8 | Start Brno | 24 | -5 | 34 | |
9 | Hodonin | 24 | -5 | 34 | |
10 | Frydek-Mistek | 24 | 6 | 33 | |
11 | Blansko | 24 | -4 | 31 | |
12 | Zlin B | 24 | 1 | 29 | |
13 | Rosice | 24 | -1 | 27 | |
14 | Hranice | 24 | -15 | 26 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 24 | -29 | 22 | |
16 | Frydlant n. Os. | 24 | -20 | 21 | |
17 | Slovacko B | 24 | -8 | 20 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 24 | -18 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...