U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 12 Players 2.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) AC Ama | 0:6 | AB U19 (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Faridoon Razi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
0:5 | 90+3' | |||
0:6 | 90+6' | |||
(14.) Heller | 0:0 | SO U19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Kucukavci |
(5.) Viborg | 4:0 | NB U19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bent Fredholm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Nyköbi | 1:5 | NBK U1 (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jacob Andersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 78' | |||
90+1' | 1:5 | |||
(4.) Boldkl | 0:0 | KIFU19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Faridoon Razi |
(2.) HBKu19 | 4:2 | FC Hel (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Kulle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
88' | ||||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) IF Lys | 2:1 | Hvidov (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Siavash Gholami | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) RBU19 | 0:1 | HIKu19 (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Rune Moll Nörskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HB Köge U19 | 10 | 18 | 28 | |
2 | Kolding IF U19 | 10 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | Viborg FF U19 | 10 | 15 | 23 | |
4 | B.93 U19 | 10 | 24 | 22 | |
5 | Helsingör U19 | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
6 | Akademisk U19 | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | Naestved BK U19 | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
8 | IF Lyseng U19 | 9 | -1 | 17 | |
9 | Roskilde U19 | 9 | -7 | 11 | |
10 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 10 | -13 | 11 | |
11 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Hobro IK U19 | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | AC Amager A U19 | 10 | -13 | 10 | |
14 | Naesby BK U19 | 10 | -14 | 10 | |
15 | Hellerup IK U19 | 10 | -15 | 9 | |
16 | NFC U19 | 10 | -21 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...