Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Vetust | 1:1 | Luanco (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(10.) Vall.B | 0:1 | RCV (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(12.) Coruxo | 3:1 | COVA (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Guijue | 0:1 | Comp. (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(7.) UPL | 1:0 | Fabril (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Cayón | 1:3 | Ourens (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(13.) Avilés | 1:2 | Rayo C (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(11.) GIMN | 2:1 | Zamora (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(3.) Pont. | 2:0 | ARA (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 12 | 9 | 27 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 12 | 9 | 26 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 12 | 22 | 25 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | RC Villalbés | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 12 | -3 | 19 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | CD Guijuelo | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Depor Fabril | 12 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | Valladolid Prom | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
13 | Marino Luanco | 12 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Real Avilés | 12 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Oviedo Vetusta | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 12 | -5 | 9 | |
17 | Arandina | 12 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | Covadonga | 12 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...