Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) ARA | 2:0 | UPL (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Ourens | 2:0 | RCV (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) COVA | 1:1 | Vall.B (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Vetust | 2:3 | Pont. (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) Rayo C | 1:2 | Guijue (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
43' | ||||
43' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Comp. | 1:1 | GIMN (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
67' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Avilés | 4:0 | Coruxo (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Luanco | 1:0 | Cayón (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Zamora | 1:2 | Fabril (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
69' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 25 | 22 | 53 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 25 | 34 | 52 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 25 | 15 | 49 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 25 | 2 | 37 | |
5 | SD Compostela | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
7 | UP Langreo | 25 | -5 | 35 | |
8 | Real Avilés | 25 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | Marino Luanco | 25 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 25 | -12 | 30 | |
11 | Depor Fabril | 25 | 0 | 30 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 25 | -10 | 29 | |
13 | Gimnástica | 25 | -6 | 28 | |
14 | Oviedo Vetusta | 25 | -7 | 28 | |
15 | RC Villalbés | 25 | -8 | 27 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 25 | -10 | 22 | |
17 | Arandina | 25 | -11 | 20 | |
18 | Covadonga | 25 | -24 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...