Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Mutilv | 1:0 | Izarra (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Calah. | 2:1 | Brea (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(12.) Arenas | 0:3 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
89' | ||||
(6.) Deport | 0:1 | Utebo (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(9.) Aragón | 2:0 | CD Val (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) ADSJ | 3:1 | UD Bar (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Baraka | 1:1 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) Náxara | 0:1 | RS C (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) Tudela | 5:0 | Gernik (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | 18 | 25 | |
2 | CD Tudelano | 10 | 13 | 21 | |
3 | Utebo FC | 10 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 10 | 14 | 18 | |
6 | Real Sociedad C | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Alavés B | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Dep. Aragón | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
9 | Gernika | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Calahorra | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | CD Brea | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | Valle de Egüés | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | UD Barbastro | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | UD Mutilvera | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | Arenas Club | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | AD San Juan | 10 | -18 | 7 | |
17 | CD Izarra | 10 | -12 | 4 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 10 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...