Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) CD Val | 0:2 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(17.) ADSJ | 2:2 | RS C (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Mutilv | 3:0 | Gernik (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Carlos Palencia Cerdeño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Aragón | 2:0 | Brea (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Deport | 1:0 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Izarra | 2:0 | UD Bar (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Calah. | 1:0 | Utebo (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
680 · Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Baraka | 3:1 | Tudela (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Mario Pacheco Cotero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Arenas | 4:0 | Náxara (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 22 | 34 | 53 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 22 | 21 | 47 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 22 | 34 | 42 | |
4 | Alavés B | 22 | 16 | 41 | |
5 | Dep. Aragón | 22 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Utebo FC | 22 | 6 | 40 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
8 | CD Tudelano | 22 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | UD Barbastro | 22 | -4 | 29 | |
10 | Calahorra | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | Gernika | 22 | -9 | 27 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 22 | -12 | 26 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 22 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 22 | -13 | 20 | |
15 | Valle de Egüés | 22 | -11 | 19 | |
16 | CD Brea | 22 | -21 | 17 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 22 | -24 | 15 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 22 | -26 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...