Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Formen | 1:0 | Lleida (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Andrat | 0:0 | Manres (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo |
(14.) Espany | 1:1 | Mestal (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(17.) SE Pen | 0:1 | Atléti (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
62' | ||||
(5.) Torren | 1:3 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
(6.) S.Andr | 2:2 | PDSE (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.764 · Héctor Bouzas Laconti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Europa | 2:0 | TFC (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.734 · Miquel Pujol Salar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) CFC | 2:2 | Alzira (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
(2.) Hércul | 1:0 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 10 | 8 | 24 | |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 10 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 10 | 9 | 21 | |
4 | CE Europa | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Torrent | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Penya Deportiva | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | CE Andratx | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Manresa | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | At. Saguntino | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Valencia B | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Cerdanyola FC | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Terrassa FC | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | RCD Espanyol B | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Formentera | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Alzira | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 10 | -7 | 6 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 10 | -9 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...