Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) CFC | 1:1 | SE Pen (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(15.) Manres | 1:2 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Atléti | 1:0 | Lleida (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Europa | 2:2 | Andrat (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.759 · Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(13.) Mestal | 1:0 | PDSE (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) TFC | 2:1 | Formen (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(10.) Alzira | 2:2 | Espany (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
45' | ||||
(18.) CFLN | 1:0 | Torren (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso del Pozo Cavallé de Moya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
83' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Hércul | 3:1 | S.Andr (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.546 · Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Europa | 21 | 20 | 40 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 21 | 11 | 39 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 21 | 12 | 39 | |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 21 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 21 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | Penya Deportiva | 21 | -7 | 30 | |
7 | Torrent | 21 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | CE Andratx | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
9 | Alzira | 21 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | Terrassa FC | 21 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | Valencia B | 21 | 4 | 27 | |
12 | Formentera | 21 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 21 | -5 | 26 | |
14 | RCD Espanyol B | 21 | -1 | 26 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 21 | -8 | 22 | |
16 | Manresa | 21 | -4 | 22 | |
17 | CF La Nucía | 21 | -16 | 16 | |
18 | Penya Indep. | 21 | -17 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...