Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Andrat | 0:2 | PDSE (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
68' | ||||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(3.) Europa | 0:0 | Alzira (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Martínez Martínez |
(13.) Formen | 1:1 | Espany (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
53' | ||||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) SE Pen | 1:0 | Manres (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Torren | 2:0 | Lleida (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) S.Andr | 1:1 | CF Bad (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) CFC | 1:0 | Atléti (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(18.) CFLN | 0:6 | Mestal (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jordi Serradelarca Serra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
0:6 | 88' | |||
(5.) Hércul | 1:1 | TFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 28 | 19 | 56 | |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 28 | 14 | 51 | |
3 | CE Europa | 28 | 20 | 50 | |
4 | Sant Andreu | 28 | 18 | 49 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 28 | 12 | 47 | |
6 | Torrent | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
7 | RCD Espanyol B | 28 | 2 | 39 | |
8 | Valencia B | 28 | 9 | 38 | |
9 | Terrassa FC | 28 | 0 | 37 | |
10 | Penya Deportiva | 28 | -11 | 36 | |
11 | CE Andratx | 28 | -6 | 36 | |
12 | Alzira | 28 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | Formentera | 28 | -4 | 34 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 28 | -6 | 32 | |
16 | Penya Indep. | 28 | -13 | 28 | |
17 | Manresa | 28 | -11 | 23 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 28 | -33 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...