Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CF Bad | 0:1 | CFC (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(14.) Formen | 3:1 | S.Andr (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Mestal | 2:2 | Torren (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
87' | ||||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(10.) PDSE | 2:2 | Europa (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) Espany | 0:2 | Andrat (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso del Pozo Cavallé de Moya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(2.) Lleida | 3:1 | SE Pen (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Atléti | 0:0 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(17.) Manres | 0:1 | Hércul (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(12.) Alzira | 1:3 | TFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
68' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 31 | 16 | 57 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 31 | 17 | 56 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 31 | 16 | 56 | |
4 | CE Europa | 31 | 23 | 54 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 31 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Terrassa FC | 31 | 5 | 46 | |
7 | Torrent | 31 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | RCD Espanyol B | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
9 | Valencia B | 31 | 10 | 42 | |
10 | CE Andratx | 31 | -4 | 42 | |
11 | Penya Deportiva | 31 | -8 | 41 | |
12 | Alzira | 31 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 31 | -9 | 38 | |
14 | Formentera | 31 | -7 | 37 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 31 | -6 | 36 | |
16 | Penya Indep. | 31 | -17 | 31 | |
17 | Manresa | 31 | -15 | 26 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 31 | -36 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...