Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
- Most valuable player: Stanis Idumbo €800k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) CD Man | 1:0 | CD Est (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) FC La | 4:1 | Lepe (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
(2.) Marbel | 1:0 | Palo (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Águi | 3:0 | CádizB (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier García Rubio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Yeclan | 0:0 | Linens (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora |
(15.) FC Car | 1:2 | Vélez (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(4.) Betis | 3:0 | RCMM (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Bouzas Laconti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Orihue | 1:1 | UCAM (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Álvarez Dorado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) CAA | 2:0 | Sevill (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Muñoz Blázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marbella FC | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Betis Deportivo | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Sevilla Atl. | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Águilas FC | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | R.Cartagena FC | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | R. B. Linense | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Vélez CF | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | CA Antoniano | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Yeclano | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Ciudad Real | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | CD Estepona FS | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Cádiz B | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | San Roque Lepe | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | El Palo | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | FC Cartagena B | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Orihuela CF | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | La Unión Atl. | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...