Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sanse | 1:1 | Villan (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergio Fontecha Márquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(17.) CDM | 0:1 | Getafe (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
450 · Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
83' | ||||
87' | ||||
(11.) CD Urs | 0:1 | CD Atl (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(14.) UDSF | 2:2 | CD Ill (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Adarve | 1:1 | Naval. (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Talave | 1:1 | AD Lle (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(9.) Guadal | 1:0 | Numanc (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.658 · Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Cacere | 2:1 | UDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.127 · Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) Segov. | 2:1 | Badaj. (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.797 · Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Segoviana | 30 | 16 | 52 | |
2 | UD Sanse | 30 | 30 | 52 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 30 | 13 | 51 | |
4 | CD Atl. Paso | 30 | 5 | 47 | |
5 | Getafe CF B | 30 | 3 | 47 | |
6 | CD Illescas | 30 | 5 | 43 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 30 | 6 | 43 | |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 30 | -6 | 43 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
10 | Cacereño | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Villanovense | 30 | 1 | 40 | |
12 | CD Ursaria | 30 | -5 | 38 | |
13 | AD Llerenense | 30 | -7 | 37 | |
14 | UD San Fernando | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | Navalcarnero | 30 | -6 | 34 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 30 | -6 | 31 | |
17 | Mensajero | 30 | -16 | 25 | |
18 | UD Montijo | 30 | -23 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...