Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) CD Ill | 0:0 | Badaj. (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas |
(3.) Adarve | 2:1 | CD Urs (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Getafe | 1:1 | Segov. (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
850 · Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Sanse | 0:0 | Talave (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Alfonso del Pozo Cavallé de Moya |
(9.) Guadal | 1:3 | UDSF (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(15.) CDM | 0:0 | Cacere (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ignacio de Santisteban Adame |
(10.) Naval. | 1:0 | AD Lle (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(14.) Numanc | 3:1 | CD Atl (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Villan | 2:1 | UDM (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Enrique Pareja Nieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Talavera | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | UD San Fernando | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Unión Adarve | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | G. Segoviana | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Navalcarnero | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Cacereño | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | CD Numancia | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | CD Atl. Paso | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | CD Illescas | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | UD Sanse | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | AD Llerenense | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | CD Guadalajara | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Villanovense | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | CD Ursaria | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Mensajero | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Getafe CF B | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | UD Montijo | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | CD Badajoz | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...